Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,74 0:01:30,89 28,13
2. 10 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:45,94 0:01:32,14 38,17
3. 5 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:45,28 0:01:32,39 40,18
4. 1 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:46,60 0:01:32,49 40,98
5. 6 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:47,24 0:01:33,93 52,55
6. 13 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:47,65 0:01:34,83 59,77
7. 32 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:46,52 0:01:34,84 59,86
8. 15 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:48,49 0:01:35,02 61,30
9. 27 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:48,18 0:01:35,93 68,61
10. 18 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:46,83 0:01:36,16 70,46
11. 17 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:48,68 0:01:36,55 73,59
12. 20 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:49,22 0:01:36,86 76,08
13. 19 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,75 0:01:37,49 81,14
14. 30 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:48,71 0:01:37,96 84,91
15. 25 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:49,21 0:01:38,05 85,64
16. 24 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,35 0:01:38,64 90,38
17. 31 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:49,15 0:01:39,54 97,60
18. 21 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:51,12 0:01:39,74 99,21
19. 42 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:49,74 0:01:40,39 104,43
20. 41 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:49,89 0:01:40,59 106,04
21. 23 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,00 0:01:40,99 109,25
22. 34 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:51,28 0:01:41,81 115,84
23. 43 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:52,49 0:01:43,73 131,26
24. 45 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:51,45 0:01:44,19 134,95
25. 44 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:52,76 0:01:44,43 136,88
26. 33 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:52,78 0:01:44,44 136,96
27. 49 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:52,74 0:01:45,24 143,38
28. 37 Mouleova Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:53,67 0:01:45,79 147,80
29. 48 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:53,58 0:01:46,16 150,77
30. 51 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,23 0:01:46,76 155,59
31. 35 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,15 0:00:58,87 0:01:47,02 157,68
32. 46 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,94 0:01:49,25 175,59
33. 36 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:56,26 0:01:50,96 189,33
34. 53 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:55,99 0:01:54,61 218,64
35. 54 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:58,44 0:01:57,63 242,90
36. 50 Hrbáčková Adela, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:01:06,56 0:02:04,14 295,18
39 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE DNF ---
26 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNF ---
38 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNF ---
52 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE DNF ---
16 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE DNF ---
14 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
12 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNF ---
11 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
3 Zemanová Nicole, 2005 CZE DNF ---
40 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
22 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
7 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
2 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE DNF ---
29 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
9 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE DNF ---
47 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNF ---
28 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNS ---
4 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE DSQ ---