Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:42,00 0:01:21,87 7,92
2. 61 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:41,63 0:01:21,98 8,90
3. 67 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:43,70 0:01:25,53 40,55
4. 63 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:44,01 0:01:25,65 41,62
5. 74 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:44,11 0:01:27,42 57,41
6. 70 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:46,20 0:01:29,98 80,23
7. 71 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,24 0:01:30,42 84,16
8. 79 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:46,05 0:01:31,86 97,00
9. 89 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:47,93 0:01:34,72 122,50
10. 92 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:48,03 0:01:34,93 124,37
11. 94 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,61 0:01:34,98 124,82
12. 72 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:52,62 0:01:35,65 130,79
13. 95 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:48,22 0:01:35,90 133,02
14. 106 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:48,33 0:01:37,21 144,70
15. 93 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:49,44 0:01:37,82 150,14
16. 108 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:48,34 0:01:37,92 151,03
16. 90 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:48,30 0:01:37,92 151,03
18. 103 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:48,63 0:01:38,04 152,10
19. 96 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:48,70 0:01:38,71 158,08
20. 100 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:49,70 0:01:40,12 170,65
21. 109 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:50,86 0:01:41,42 182,24
22. 64 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:00:45,92 0:01:46,03 223,34
77 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
110 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
87 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
104 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
76 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
80 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE DNF ---
62 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
69 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
85 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
66 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNF ---
84 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
86 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
68 Seifert William, 2003 CZE DNF ---
83 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
105 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
98 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
97 Zelený Samuel Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
88 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
107 Čihovský Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
101 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE DNF ---
91 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
102 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
99 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
82 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
78 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DSQ ---