Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:42,91 0:01:23,69 4,72
2. 65 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:43,51 0:01:24,85 14,84
3. 67 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:44,36 0:01:26,14 26,09
4. 66 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:45,05 0:01:27,78 40,40
5. 69 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:45,14 0:01:28,02 42,49
6. 73 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:45,01 0:01:28,10 43,19
7. 75 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:45,24 0:01:28,79 49,21
8. 77 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:45,63 0:01:28,91 50,25
9. 68 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:45,69 0:01:29,34 54,00
10. 86 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:46,53 0:01:31,36 71,62
11. 76 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:46,65 0:01:32,11 78,16
12. 80 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:47,19 0:01:32,95 85,49
13. 82 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:47,82 0:01:33,87 93,52
14. 90 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:47,96 0:01:35,24 105,47
15. 96 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:48,22 0:01:35,32 106,16
16. 91 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:48,53 0:01:35,52 107,91
17. 81 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:49,00 0:01:35,53 108,00
18. 92 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:48,39 0:01:35,73 109,74
19. 83 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,25 0:01:37,18 122,39
20. 93 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:48,32 0:01:37,52 125,35
21. 94 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:48,93 0:01:38,11 130,50
22. 99 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,68 0:01:39,28 140,71
23. 95 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:50,08 0:01:39,53 142,89
24. 106 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:49,55 0:01:39,65 143,93
25. 104 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,04 0:01:40,47 151,09
26. 101 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,86 0:01:40,88 154,66
27. 103 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:52,58 0:01:42,35 167,48
28. 110 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:52,65 0:01:43,01 173,24
29. 109 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:54,49 0:01:46,30 201,94
30. 88 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:01:01,72 0:01:49,65 231,16
107 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
108 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
74 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
62 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
79 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
78 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
84 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNF ---
70 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
72 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
98 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
100 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
105 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
89 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
87 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
85 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
71 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE DNF ---
61 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
102 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
97 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět