Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 11. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,23 0:00:42,03 0:01:23,26 9,11
2. 66 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:43,06 0:01:24,12 19,54
3. 75 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:43,08 0:01:24,24 21,00
4. 63 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:42,90 0:01:24,47 23,79
5. 70 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:45,46 0:01:26,61 49,75
6. 72 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:44,62 0:01:26,88 53,02
7. 64 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:44,86 0:01:26,98 54,24
8. 86 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:44,71 0:01:27,08 55,45
9. 67 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:44,97 0:01:27,18 56,66
10. 77 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:44,93 0:01:28,63 74,25
11. 71 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:46,05 0:01:28,86 77,04
12. 89 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:45,69 0:01:29,04 79,23
13. 74 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:45,37 0:01:29,32 82,62
14. 83 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:46,16 0:01:30,03 91,23
15. 79 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:46,42 0:01:30,13 92,45
16. 78 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:46,06 0:01:30,15 92,69
17. 84 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:45,72 0:01:30,75 99,97
18. 92 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:46,28 0:01:30,89 101,67
19. 82 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:46,25 0:01:31,05 103,61
20. 91 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:46,24 0:01:31,53 109,43
21. 80 Voves Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:46,78 0:01:31,61 110,40
22. 94 Prüher Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:46,49 0:01:32,15 116,95
23. 88 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:47,25 0:01:32,41 120,11
24. 109 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,60 0:01:32,77 124,47
25. 112 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:47,86 0:01:33,61 134,66
26. 97 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:47,85 0:01:34,36 143,76
27. 90 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:48,17 0:01:34,85 149,70
28. 108 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:48,39 0:01:36,25 166,69
29. 81 Novák Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:52,23 0:01:36,49 169,60
30. 104 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:49,19 0:01:36,72 172,39
31. 102 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:50,19 0:01:39,14 201,75
32. 98 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:51,16 0:01:39,36 204,41
33. 106 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:50,49 0:01:40,00 212,18
34. 100 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:51,57 0:01:40,26 215,33
35. 96 Hladík. Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:51,90 0:01:40,69 220,55
36. 107 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:51,94 0:01:41,24 227,22
101 Blaško Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
103 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNF ---
73 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
61 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE DNF ---
105 Janecký Samuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
69 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
93 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNF ---
87 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
85 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
99 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE DNF ---
110 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE DNF ---
68 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
111 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DNF ---
95 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
76 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE DNF ---
65 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE DSQ ---