Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 11. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:41,32 0:01:20,17 ---
2. 6 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:42,25 0:01:21,43 15,87
3. 2 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:42,36 0:01:21,76 20,03
4. 15 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:42,65 0:01:23,39 40,57
5. 12 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:43,10 0:01:23,98 48,00
6. 9 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:43,68 0:01:24,26 51,53
7. 18 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:43,33 0:01:24,47 54,17
7. 13 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:43,54 0:01:24,47 54,17
9. 7 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:43,75 0:01:24,48 54,30
10. 19 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:43,66 0:01:24,92 59,84
11. 16 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,05 0:00:43,91 0:01:24,96 60,35
12. 10 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:43,78 0:01:25,26 64,12
13. 21 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:44,75 0:01:25,71 69,79
14. 11 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:44,42 0:01:26,30 77,23
15. 14 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:44,93 0:01:26,56 80,50
16. 34 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:44,25 0:01:27,25 89,20
17. 27 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:45,05 0:01:27,63 93,98
18. 41 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:45,14 0:01:28,32 102,68
19. 22 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:45,67 0:01:28,67 107,08
20. 36 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,81 0:00:43,94 0:01:28,75 108,09
21. 28 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:45,99 0:01:29,02 111,49
22. 31 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:45,11 0:01:29,05 111,87
23. 37 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:45,43 0:01:29,87 122,20
24. 35 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:45,87 0:01:30,20 126,36
25. 46 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:45,96 0:01:30,34 128,12
26. 24 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:45,69 0:01:30,45 129,51
27. 42 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,40 0:01:30,70 132,66
28. 40 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:46,93 0:01:31,34 140,72
29. 30 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:46,53 0:01:31,72 145,51
30. 32 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:46,31 0:01:32,11 150,42
31. 43 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:45,94 0:01:32,35 153,45
32. 26 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,61 0:01:33,43 167,05
33. 49 Altmannová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:48,47 0:01:34,99 186,71
34. 45 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:48,45 0:01:35,46 192,63
35. 44 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:50,25 0:01:37,53 218,71
36. 47 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:49,57 0:01:37,75 221,48
37. 50 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:51,35 0:01:39,36 241,76
17 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
3 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE DNF ---
23 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
5 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
33 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
39 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
29 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
48 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
20 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
38 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
25 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---