Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 11. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,83 0:01:29,54 38,27
2. 6 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,90 0:01:29,98 41,86
3. 13 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 ISR 0:00:44,17 0:00:46,16 0:01:30,33 44,71
4. 1 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,42 0:01:31,14 51,31
5. 15 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,36 0:01:31,18 51,64
6. 11 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,96 0:01:31,20 51,80
7. 23 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:46,37 0:01:31,27 52,37
8. 18 PERSSON Andre 1999 SWE 0:00:47,42 0:00:44,50 0:01:31,92 57,67
9. 14 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:46,15 0:01:32,00 58,33
10. 2 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:46,15 0:01:32,03 58,57
11. 16 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:46,41 0:00:45,68 0:01:32,09 59,06
12. 22 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:45,40 0:01:32,19 59,87
13. 17 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:46,48 0:01:32,42 61,75
14. 12 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:47,30 0:01:33,00 66,48
15. 20 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,75 0:01:33,13 67,54
16. 32 LUNDQUIST Fabian 2000 SWE 0:00:47,36 0:00:46,11 0:01:33,47 70,31
17. 21 FLEISCHMANN Matteo 2002 AUT 0:00:46,56 0:00:47,07 0:01:33,63 71,61
18. 30 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:46,87 0:01:33,68 72,02
19. 9 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:47,81 0:01:33,83 73,25
20. 3 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:46,37 0:00:48,10 0:01:34,47 78,46
21. 40 FRANK Maximilian 2002 AUT 0:00:47,13 0:00:47,50 0:01:34,63 79,77
22. 33 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,30 0:01:34,82 81,32
23. 26 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,58 0:01:34,92 82,13
24. 34 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:47,31 0:01:35,40 86,05
25. 39 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:47,49 0:01:36,15 92,16
26. 37 NIVRE Fredrik 1999 SWE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,96 0:01:37,08 99,74
27. 28 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL 0:00:49,82 0:00:47,80 0:01:37,62 104,14
28. 27 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:48,13 0:01:37,79 105,53
29. 49 WEGERER Claudio 2002 AUT 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,01 0:01:38,14 108,38
30. 48 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL 0:00:49,20 0:00:49,18 0:01:38,38 110,34
31. 43 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL 0:00:49,72 0:00:49,80 0:01:39,52 119,63
32. 46 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:50,57 0:01:40,20 125,18
33. 73 PODOBEDOV Maksymilian 2001 UKR 0:00:52,08 0:00:48,41 0:01:40,49 127,54
34. 42 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,11 0:01:40,77 129,83
35. 56 SMITH Oliver 2002 USA 0:00:50,69 0:00:50,33 0:01:41,02 131,86
36. 74 SOROKMANIUK Illia 2001 UKR 0:00:52,84 0:00:49,13 0:01:41,97 139,61
37. 53 PULLEN Tommy 2002 USA 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,18 0:01:42,59 144,66
38. 71 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:51,21 0:01:44,11 157,06
39. 63 HORSCH Caleb 2002 USA 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 0:01:44,20 157,79
40. 60 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:51,80 0:01:44,28 158,44
41. 58 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:52,20 0:01:45,00 164,31
42. 50 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,33 0:01:45,05 164,72
43. 55 MESSNER Chilli 2002 USA 0:00:52,97 0:00:53,63 0:01:46,60 177,36
44. 59 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,46 0:01:48,66 194,15
45. 67 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:53,35 0:01:48,92 196,27
46. 62 BESSELAAR Tobias 2002 NED 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,98 0:01:49,70 202,63
47. 51 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:00:55,14 0:00:54,68 0:01:49,82 203,61
48. 69 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:58,63 0:01:57,12 263,12
10 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT DNF ---
44 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
68 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
47 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT DNF ---
36 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED DNF ---
45 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
57 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
5 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL DNF ---
64 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
72 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
61 Kunert Michal, 2001 CZE DNF ---
29 SCHUBERT Alexander 2001 AUT DNF ---
7 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
35 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN DNF ---
52 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
70 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
66 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
54 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE DNS ---
8 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK DSQ ---