Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 12. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:56,58 0:01:46,66 38,04
2. 10 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:56,70 0:01:47,17 42,87
3. 5 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:50,86 0:00:56,62 0:01:47,48 45,80
4. 14 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:00:51,18 0:00:56,53 0:01:47,71 47,98
5. 3 SZOLLOS Barnabas 1998 ISR 0:00:51,60 0:00:56,32 0:01:47,92 49,97
6. 6 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:56,76 0:01:48,13 51,96
7. 9 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:57,04 0:01:48,19 52,53
8. 15 SCHUBERT Alexander 2001 AUT 0:00:51,67 0:00:56,53 0:01:48,20 52,62
9. 7 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:56,91 0:01:48,84 58,68
10. 11 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:56,95 0:01:48,87 58,97
11. 2 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK 0:00:52,17 0:00:57,09 0:01:49,26 62,66
12. 23 FLEISCHMANN Matteo 2002 AUT 0:00:52,29 0:00:57,05 0:01:49,34 63,42
13. 4 PERSSON Andre 1999 SWE 0:00:52,29 0:00:57,28 0:01:49,57 65,60
14. 13 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:00:52,32 0:00:57,27 0:01:49,59 65,79
15. 59 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:57,23 0:01:49,65 66,35
16. 8 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:57,73 0:01:50,20 71,56
17. 17 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:52,90 0:00:57,58 0:01:50,48 74,21
18. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:58,15 0:01:50,49 74,31
19. 19 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:57,80 0:01:50,64 75,73
20. 21 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:57,80 0:01:50,69 76,20
21. 18 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:52,71 0:00:58,08 0:01:50,79 77,15
22. 12 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:57,44 0:01:50,97 78,85
23. 24 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:57,42 0:01:51,08 79,89
24. 25 LUNDQUIST Fabian 2000 SWE 0:00:53,40 0:00:57,76 0:01:51,16 80,65
25. 51 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:57,45 0:01:51,54 84,25
26. 33 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK 0:00:54,03 0:00:57,76 0:01:51,79 86,62
27. 37 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:58,04 0:01:51,83 87,00
28. 26 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:58,08 0:01:51,95 88,13
29. 32 PODOBEDOV Maksymilian 2001 UKR 0:00:54,31 0:00:57,98 0:01:52,29 91,35
30. 35 KRABSHUIS Noah 2000 NED 0:00:54,28 0:00:58,04 0:01:52,32 91,64
31. 29 FRANK Maximilian 2002 AUT 0:00:54,28 0:00:58,71 0:01:52,99 97,98
32. 28 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:58,83 0:01:53,55 103,28
33. 48 WEGERER Claudio 2002 AUT 0:00:55,14 0:00:58,95 0:01:54,09 108,40
34. 38 SOROKMANIUK Illia 2001 UKR 0:00:55,00 0:00:59,11 0:01:54,11 108,59
35. 41 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:59,48 0:01:54,32 110,58
36. 36 NIVRE Fredrik 1999 SWE 0:00:54,87 0:00:59,80 0:01:54,67 113,89
37. 40 CZERWINSKI Michal 2000 POL 0:00:55,21 0:00:59,56 0:01:54,77 114,84
38. 39 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:01:00,31 0:01:55,32 120,04
39. 45 HORSCH Caleb 2002 USA 0:00:55,82 0:01:00,15 0:01:55,97 126,20
40. 46 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL 0:00:55,80 0:01:00,25 0:01:56,05 126,96
41. 44 ZINA Jeffrey 1998 LBN 0:00:55,88 0:01:00,80 0:01:56,68 132,92
42. 54 SOONS Ivo 2000 POL 0:00:55,68 0:01:01,11 0:01:56,79 133,96
43. 34 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:01:02,40 0:01:57,26 138,42
44. 53 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:01:01,30 0:01:58,57 150,82
45. 52 Zítka Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:01:02,15 0:01:58,64 151,48
46. 49 MESSNER Chilli 2002 USA 0:00:56,87 0:01:01,91 0:01:58,78 152,81
47. 43 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:01:02,55 0:01:58,92 154,13
48. 55 EVERS Ezra 2001 NED 0:00:58,06 0:01:01,52 0:01:59,58 160,38
49. 72 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:01:01,63 0:01:59,87 163,13
50. 66 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:01:02,17 0:01:59,99 164,27
51. 61 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:01:02,71 0:02:00,47 168,81
52. 56 Hrbáč David, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:01:03,18 0:02:01,21 175,82
53. 58 Zítka Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:01:03,02 0:02:01,92 182,54
54. 68 BESSELAAR Tobias 2002 NED 0:00:58,73 0:01:03,44 0:02:02,17 184,91
55. 57 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:00:58,68 0:01:03,81 0:02:02,49 187,94
56. 70 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,27 0:01:03,82 0:02:03,09 193,62
57. 69 Mráka Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:01:04,42 0:02:03,16 194,28
58. 71 Procházka Lubomír, PhD 1980 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:01:03,90 0:02:03,52 197,69
59. 64 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,18 0:01:04,57 0:02:04,75 209,34
60. 67 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,23 0:01:04,69 0:02:04,92 210,95
31 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
60 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
62 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
65 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
20 KOCH Florian 2001 AUT DNF ---
63 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
50 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
27 Pospíšil Jonáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 PULLEN Tommy 2002 USA DNF ---
16 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 SMITH Oliver 2002 USA DNF ---
30 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL DNF ---