Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 65 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:34,07 ---
2. 54 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 16,11
3. 52 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,14 0:00:35,14 30,78
4. 70 Tyle Christian, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 41,71
5. 63 Abraham Tomáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 52,35
6. 78 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 58,97
7. 51 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 69,90
8. 62 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 73,64
9. 87 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 83,13
10. 55 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 86,58
11. 232 Hartmann Tristan Vilem, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 97,80
12. 61 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 102,69
13. 58 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 110,45
14. 53 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 110,74
15. 73 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 115,92
16. 75 Kielkiewicz Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:38,13 116,78
17. 72 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 120,81
18. 233 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 126,56
19. 59 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 126,85
20. 114 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,70 133,18
21. 74 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 138,07
22. 68 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 139,79
23. 66 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 140,37
24. 79 Karásek Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 142,38
25. 69 Richter Adam, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 152,45
26. 101 Ježek Jonáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 155,33
27. 111 Jandejsek Štěpán, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:39,60 159,07
28. 226 Krbeček Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 187,83
29. 107 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 191,57
30. 76 Pavel Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 194,16
31. 222 Břicháč Michal, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,21 205,38
32. 83 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:41,55 215,16
33. 88 Vacek Otto, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 218,03
34. 80 Mohňanský Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:41,89 224,94
35. 90 Pavel Adam, 2012 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,01 228,39
36. 82 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 228,96
36. 77 Němeček David, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 228,96
38. 94 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:42,46 241,33
39. 67 Folc Ludvík, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,99 0:00:42,99 256,58
40. 85 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 261,18
41. 97 Štefka Patrik, 2012 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,84 281,03
42. 89 Krejčíř Pavel, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:44,28 293,68
43. 93 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 298,00
44. 92 Novák Eliáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,60 0:00:44,60 302,89
45. 96 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 321,01
46. 99 Jandejsek Hynek, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 322,45
47. 86 Bureš Oldřich, 2012 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 330,79
48. 113 Novotný Štěpán, 2012 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 347,76
49. 56 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 364,44
50. 91 Egyházi Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 376,24
51. 103 Zouhar Alex, 2013 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:48,55 416,51
52. 110 Urbánek Mikuláš, 2012 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:49,00 429,45
53. 108 Novotný Adam, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 480,36
54. 105 Hřebíček Viktor, 2013 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:53,68 564,07
55. 71 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 639,72
56. 95 Fikar Matouš, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 640,01
57. 104 Zvolský Ruben, 2012 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:56,82 654,39
64 Beran Jaroslav, 2009 CZE DNF ---
60 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE DNF ---
57 Krejčí Štěpán, 2010 CZE DNF ---
102 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE DNS ---
84 Senft Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---
106 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE DNS ---
81 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE DNS ---
109 Bílý Ondřej, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět