Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 169 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,79 0:00:33,79 ---
2. 172 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,83 0:00:33,83 ---
3. 165 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 ---
4. 161 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,39 0:00:34,39 ---
5. 173 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,64 0:00:34,64 ---
6. 179 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,85 0:00:34,85 ---
7. 230 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 ---
8. 171 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,11 0:00:35,11 ---
9. 163 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,15 0:00:35,15 ---
10. 162 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 ---
11. 176 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 ---
12. 164 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 ---
13. 200 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 ---
14. 182 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 ---
15. 207 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 ---
16. 178 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 ---
17. 190 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 ---
18. 228 Písařík Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 ---
19. 196 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 ---
20. 170 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 ---
21. 224 Horčic Theodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 ---
22. 174 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 ---
23. 184 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 ---
24. 191 Rádl Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 ---
25. 177 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,93 ---
26. 213 Štěpánek Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 ---
26. 206 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 ---
28. 188 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 ---
29. 187 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 ---
30. 183 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 ---
31. 223 Hartmann Jiří František, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 ---
32. 204 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,15 0:00:39,15 ---
33. 195 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,42 0:00:39,42 ---
34. 181 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 ---
35. 192 Šťastný Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,47 ---
36. 201 Knebl Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 ---
37. 180 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 ---
38. 202 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 ---
38. 193 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 ---
40. 216 Horák Prokop, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 ---
41. 198 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:40,72 ---
42. 214 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 ---
43. 205 Dopita Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 ---
44. 189 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,70 ---
45. 175 Janda David, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,66 ---
46. 199 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,81 0:00:44,81 ---
47. 234 Ryba Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:01:56,09 0:01:56,09 ---
167 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE DNF ---
209 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE DNF ---
197 Krotký Michal, 2008 CZE DNF ---
186 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE DNF ---
166 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE DNF ---
194 Vlk Dominik, 2007 CZE DNF ---
210 Beran Tobias Bendix, 2007 CZE DNS ---
168 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE DNS ---
211 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE DNS ---
215 Vašut Theodor, 2008 CZE DNS ---