Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,90 0:00:34,94 0:01:12,84 60,69
2. 7 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:35,82 0:01:12,97 61,99
3. 6 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,25 0:00:35,77 0:01:14,02 72,52
4. 11 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:36,46 0:01:14,38 76,12
5. 4 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:35,43 0:01:14,41 76,42
6. 15 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:35,74 0:01:14,62 78,53
7. 14 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:36,52 0:01:15,95 91,86
8. 9 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:37,62 0:01:16,80 100,38
9. 3 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:37,10 0:01:16,85 100,88
10. 1 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:36,91 0:01:17,16 103,98
11. 12 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:38,39 0:01:19,33 125,73
12. 13 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:38,45 0:01:19,65 128,94
13. 5 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:38,33 0:01:20,06 133,05
14. 25 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:38,34 0:01:20,09 133,35
15. 2 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:39,29 0:01:21,71 149,58
16. 16 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:39,47 0:01:21,85 150,99
17. 35 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:38,64 0:01:21,88 151,29
18. 18 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,47 0:00:39,20 0:01:22,67 159,21
19. 26 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:39,85 0:01:23,17 164,22
20. 20 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:39,68 0:01:23,24 164,92
21. 17 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:40,93 0:01:23,91 171,63
22. 27 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:40,32 0:01:24,03 172,84
23. 29 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:41,29 0:01:25,90 191,58
24. 22 Drhová Denisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:41,07 0:01:26,39 196,49
25. 31 Zálešáková Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:42,60 0:01:29,56 228,26
25. 30 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:42,52 0:01:29,56 228,26
27. 21 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:43,77 0:01:30,30 235,67
28. 32 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:44,19 0:01:33,07 263,43
29. 33 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:45,72 0:01:37,23 305,13
30. 34 Slováčková Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:52,03 0:01:48,06 413,66
31. 19 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:00:40,00 0:01:51,06 443,73
23 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
10 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE DNF ---
24 Drhová Bianka, 2006 CZE DNS ---
28 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE DSQ ---