Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 17. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:34,46 0:01:12,39 53,45
2. 5 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:35,91 0:01:13,31 62,73
3. 8 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:36,68 0:01:14,68 76,54
4. 7 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:36,14 0:01:16,06 90,46
5. 9 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:35,46 0:01:16,21 91,97
6. 6 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:37,01 0:01:16,31 92,98
7. 4 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:37,83 0:01:17,08 100,75
8. 10 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,15 0:00:38,56 0:01:17,71 107,10
9. 2 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:38,49 0:01:18,42 114,26
10. 1 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,61 0:01:19,31 123,23
11. 16 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:38,57 0:01:20,21 132,31
12. 33 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:38,48 0:01:20,41 134,33
13. 23 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:39,09 0:01:21,18 142,09
14. 19 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:38,66 0:01:21,19 142,19
15. 17 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:38,62 0:01:21,30 143,30
16. 24 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:40,24 0:01:22,53 155,70
17. 3 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:40,91 0:01:22,95 159,94
18. 20 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:39,83 0:01:23,87 169,22
19. 27 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:40,84 0:01:26,44 195,13
20. 26 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:41,01 0:01:26,47 195,44
21. 28 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:42,76 0:01:28,80 218,93
22. 21 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:43,36 0:01:30,19 232,95
23. 29 Zálešáková Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:44,23 0:01:31,88 249,99
24. 22 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:44,92 0:01:32,08 252,01
25. 25 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:39,91 0:01:32,91 260,38
26. 30 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:44,81 0:01:33,50 266,33
27. 31 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:46,56 0:01:37,20 303,64
28. 32 Slováčková Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:45,88 0:01:41,37 345,69
15 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
12 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE DNF ---
11 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
14 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
18 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE DSQ ---