Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 ---
2. 12 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,12 0:00:47,12 10,27
3. 6 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,37 14,95
4. 5 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 17,19
5. 11 Pantůčková Antonie, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 23,73
6. 4 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:48,20 30,45
7. 17 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:48,89 43,34
8. 29 Přibylová Adéla, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:49,10 47,26
9. 15 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 50,81
9. 3 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 50,81
11. 18 Kyánková Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:49,56 55,86
12. 10 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 57,73
13. 7 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 60,15
14. 14 Křenková Adina, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,06 65,20
15. 9 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 71,55
16. 31 Janoušková Jozefina, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:50,66 76,41
17. 2 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 88,74
18. 8 Koutná Anděla, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:51,77 97,14
19. 25 Krejčířová Sára, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 107,61
20. 16 Bittová Ema, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,47 110,22
21. 23 Suchomelová Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:52,50 110,78
22. 19 Vřešťálová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 131,14
23. 20 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,67 151,32
24. 22 Rosi Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:54,71 152,07
25. 26 Tvrdá Martina, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:54,93 156,18
26. 30 Havlíková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 164,58
27. 27 Čablová Valerie, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,16 179,16
28. 21 Fichnová Justina, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 183,64
29. 32 Zuzaňáková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:58,56 223,99
30. 28 Hrdová Viola, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:59,24 236,70
31. 24 Dorňáková Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,87 0:01:01,87 285,83
13 Kolovratníková Sofie, 2010 CZE DNF ---