Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Malý Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 ---
2. 60 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:46,40 9,09
3. 50 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,46 10,23
4. 61 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 20,27
5. 77 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:47,10 22,36
6. 56 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 23,11
7. 62 Bednář Albert, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 24,82
8. 64 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:47,29 25,96
9. 55 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,53 30,50
10. 63 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 42,44
11. 58 LIŠKA PETR, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,21 43,39
12. 57 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 51,72
13. 91 Sobotka Roman, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:49,50 67,83
14. 51 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,67 71,05
15. 59 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:49,69 71,43
16. 79 Kovář Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 78,06
17. 67 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 82,98
18. 68 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,82 92,84
19. 70 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 95,68
20. 52 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 97,57
21. 54 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,31 102,12
22. 85 Polák Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 102,31
23. 96 Toman Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:51,42 104,20
24. 69 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:51,64 108,37
25. 82 Hanzal Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:51,66 108,75
26. 92 Samek Jáchym, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 108,94
27. 83 Dlouhý David, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 111,40
28. 90 KOHUT Tobias, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 111,59
29. 75 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:52,09 116,90
30. 72 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 118,79
31. 66 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,45 123,72
32. 73 Očkay David, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,83 130,92
33. 84 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 133,57
34. 74 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 144,75
35. 78 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,54 220,15
36. 93 Schreiber Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:58,04 229,63
37. 80 Hrachovec Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 234,93
38. 81 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:00:59,04 248,57
39. 86 Vaněk Ondřej, 2012 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 259,94
40. 95 Vlček David, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,31 0:01:04,31 348,42
41. 97 LIŠKA DAVID, 2009 CZE 0:01:13,29 0:01:13,29 518,55
76 Procházka Jan, 2010 CZE DNF ---
65 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE DNF ---
94 Drápala Šimon, 2011 CZE DNS ---
71 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE DNS ---
87 Procházka Adam, 2011 CZE DNS ---
89 SIKORA Eliáš, 2012 CZE DNS ---
88 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---