Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 108 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 ---
2. 100 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:45,17 19,70
3. 106 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:45,36 23,44
4. 104 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:45,56 27,38
5. 114 Žišková Mariana, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 28,76
6. 107 Župková Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,95 35,06
7. 118 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:46,79 51,61
8. 109 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,87 53,18
9. 112 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 53,38
10. 116 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 54,36
11. 102 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,26 60,86
12. 127 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 65,59
13. 124 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:47,54 66,38
14. 113 Schlegrová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 69,33
15. 123 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:47,70 69,53
16. 120 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 69,92
17. 119 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 71,10
18. 121 Wechslerová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:47,90 73,47
19. 103 Synčáková Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 76,03
20. 115 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,07 0:00:48,07 76,82
21. 111 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,26 80,56
22. 105 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,39 83,12
23. 117 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 86,67
24. 131 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:48,66 88,44
25. 129 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:48,68 88,83
26. 140 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 100,45
27. 128 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 110,89
28. 125 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:49,90 112,86
29. 122 Jelínková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,06 116,01
30. 138 Lukšová Adriana, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 119,76
31. 141 Pavlíčková Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:50,96 133,74
32. 139 Pinková Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 137,88
33. 135 Klimková Viola, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 145,36
34. 136 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:51,86 151,47
35. 137 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 158,56
36. 134 Konvičná Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:52,49 163,88
37. 133 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,67 0:00:53,67 187,12
38. 132 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:54,04 194,41
39. 142 Pluhařová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,53 263,15
40. 143 Sobotková Elen, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,03 0:01:00,03 312,39
130 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE DNF ---
101 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE DNF ---
126 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE DNS ---
110 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE DNS ---