Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 156 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 ---
2. 151 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,84 4,99
3. 152 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 9,38
4. 164 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 25,35
5. 159 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,45 37,12
6. 160 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,47 37,52
7. 158 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:45,53 38,72
8. 169 Pantůček Václav, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 40,52
9. 154 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:45,79 43,91
10. 165 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:46,26 53,29
11. 163 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,31 54,29
12. 161 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,55 59,08
13. 153 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 70,85
14. 167 Večerek Tobiáš Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 79,64
15. 171 Koutný Oliver, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 81,83
16. 178 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 83,83
17. 166 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 90,21
18. 175 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 96,60
19. 168 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:48,88 105,58
20. 170 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 110,17
21. 180 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 125,54
22. 172 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 128,53
23. 176 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:50,12 130,33
24. 181 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,17 131,33
25. 182 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 142,90
26. 174 WOJTYLA Ondra, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 143,50
27. 173 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 149,29
28. 179 NIEMIEC Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 151,09
29. 177 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:52,86 185,02
30. 155 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:55,08 229,33
162 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
157 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE DNS ---
150 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---