Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 50 Štěpánek Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 ---
2. 61 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 7,44
3. 60 Pešl Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:46,02 7,63
4. 53 Malý Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 18,69
5. 56 Bahenský Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 29,18
6. 62 Bednář Albert, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:47,28 31,66
7. 64 Žiška Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 33,75
8. 57 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 40,05
9. 55 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 42,15
10. 58 Liška Petr, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 45,01
11. 77 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,11 47,49
12. 63 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:48,87 61,98
13. 79 Kovář Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,54 74,76
14. 59 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:49,65 76,85
15. 51 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:49,72 78,19
16. 68 Kořének Richard, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:50,08 85,05
17. 85 Polák Oliver, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:50,36 90,39
18. 52 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,52 93,45
19. 65 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 95,16
20. 82 Hanzal Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:50,80 98,79
21. 97 Liška David, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,83 99,36
22. 92 Samek Jáchym, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 102,03
23. 91 Sobotka Roman, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:51,03 103,17
24. 90 KOHUT Tobias, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:51,25 107,37
25. 54 Šeliga Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:51,57 113,47
26. 75 Leskovjan Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 115,38
27. 70 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 119,19
28. 84 Svoboda Vít, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 121,48
29. 72 WOJTYLA Marian, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 123,58
30. 83 Dlouhý David, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 127,96
31. 67 FOLWARCZNY Paweł, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 128,54
32. 73 Očkay David, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:52,91 139,02
33. 69 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:53,10 142,65
34. 66 Veselý Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:53,26 145,70
35. 96 Toman Matyáš, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,77 155,43
36. 76 Procházka Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,94 177,74
37. 93 Schreiber Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:55,78 193,76
38. 80 Hrachovec Michal, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:00:56,68 210,92
39. 81 Václavík Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 222,94
40. 78 Hýžďal Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:57,86 233,42
41. 86 Vaněk Ondřej, 2012 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:59,05 256,12
42. 74 Zajíc Jan, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:02,36 319,24
43. 95 Vlček David, 2011 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:01:03,60 342,89
94 Drápala Šimon, 2011 CZE DNS ---
71 Pavliska Oliver, 2011 CZE DNS ---
87 Procházka Adam, 2011 CZE DNS ---
89 SIKORA Eliáš, 2012 CZE DNS ---
88 Zajíc Matyáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---