Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 19. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:45,48 0:01:34,18 36,19
2. 1 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:47,42 0:01:34,82 41,15
3. 19 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:46,49 0:01:35,15 43,71
4. 23 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:46,58 0:01:35,17 43,86
5. 20 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:46,32 0:01:35,86 49,21
6. 21 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL 0:00:49,85 0:00:46,33 0:01:36,18 51,69
7. 25 Borák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:46,95 0:01:36,24 52,16
8. 29 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL 0:00:51,11 0:00:46,74 0:01:37,85 64,64
9. 31 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:51,48 0:00:47,20 0:01:38,68 71,07
10. 18 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:45,93 0:01:39,29 75,80
11. 33 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:47,39 0:01:40,91 88,36
12. 38 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:48,98 0:01:42,82 103,16
13. 41 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL 0:00:54,92 0:00:49,39 0:01:44,31 114,71
14. 49 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:54,54 0:01:53,31 184,47
4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
35 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
34 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
50 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
7 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE DNF ---
42 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
43 MILKA Bartosz 2001 POL DNF ---
26 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
3 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
45 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
48 WOHLRAB Felix 2002 GER DNF ---
8 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK DNF ---
16 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
6 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
39 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
22 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
44 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
17 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
36 SANETRA Bartlomiej 2002 POL DNF ---
5 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
11 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
37 Záhorský Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
46 ZYTO Michal 2001 POL DNF ---
51 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
47 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE DNS ---
52 Procházka Lubomír, PhD 1980 CZE DNS ---
12 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
27 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNS ---
13 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL DNS ---
30 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK DSQ ---