Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:53,42 0:01:45,71 29,37
2. 11 Zíková Barbora, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,40 0:01:46,70 38,83
3. 1 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,55 0:01:47,07 42,36
4. 5 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:54,71 0:01:48,93 60,14
5. 9 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:55,38 0:01:49,71 67,59
6. 14 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:54,58 0:01:49,99 70,26
7. 12 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:54,95 0:01:50,68 76,86
8. 17 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:55,39 0:01:51,42 83,93
9. 13 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,87 0:01:51,87 88,23
10. 23 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:55,46 0:01:52,01 89,56
11. 3 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,22 0:01:52,60 95,20
12. 7 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:55,55 0:01:52,94 98,45
13. 18 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:57,00 0:01:52,98 98,83
14. 6 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,31 0:01:54,90 117,18
15. 2 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:57,86 0:01:56,41 131,60
16. 20 KARABANOWSKA Helena 2001 POL 0:01:00,14 0:00:56,33 0:01:56,47 132,18
17. 35 Novotná Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,34 0:01:57,00 137,24
18. 16 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:58,02 0:01:57,09 138,10
19. 27 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:58,11 0:01:57,52 142,21
20. 33 NOWOTNY Olga 2002 POL 0:00:59,35 0:00:58,71 0:01:58,06 147,37
21. 34 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:58,88 0:01:58,81 154,53
22. 31 ZAKRZEWSKA Maja 2001 POL 0:01:01,07 0:00:58,05 0:01:59,12 157,50
23. 36 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:00:59,16 0:01:59,17 157,97
24. 25 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,85 0:00:59,59 0:01:59,44 160,55
25. 38 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:00:59,52 0:01:59,96 165,52
26. 26 STASZOWSKA Agata, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:00:58,95 0:02:00,40 169,72
27. 24 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,24 0:00:59,89 0:02:02,13 186,25
28. 29 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,23 0:01:01,42 0:02:04,65 210,33
29. 32 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:01,23 0:02:04,73 211,10
30. 37 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:02,49 0:02:05,26 216,16
31. 39 SOBAS Weronika 2001 POL 0:01:04,64 0:01:03,00 0:02:07,64 238,90
32. 42 JAROSZ Zuzanna 2002 POL 0:01:03,06 0:01:04,69 0:02:07,75 239,95
33. 44 Makovcová Adéla, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,74 0:01:03,94 0:02:09,68 258,39
34. 40 Chalupová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,71 0:01:03,20 0:02:10,91 270,14
35. 43 Lukášková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:07,89 0:01:05,85 0:02:13,74 297,18
36. 41 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,05 0:01:05,65 0:02:14,70 306,35
21 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
28 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
15 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE DNF ---
30 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
45 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNS ---
46 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět