Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:51,12 0:01:40,98 27,34
2. 3 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:51,40 0:01:41,81 35,64
3. 14 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:51,17 0:00:50,71 0:01:41,88 36,34
4. 2 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:52,16 0:01:42,56 43,14
5. 9 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,54 0:01:42,67 44,24
6. 16 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:52,00 0:01:42,72 44,74
7. 15 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,28 0:01:42,77 45,24
8. 13 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:51,09 0:00:51,88 0:01:42,97 47,24
9. 7 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,63 0:01:43,22 49,74
10. 5 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:51,06 0:01:43,96 57,15
11. 8 BEBENEK Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:52,43 0:00:51,82 0:01:44,25 60,05
12. 6 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:52,41 0:01:44,28 60,35
13. 4 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,65 0:01:44,79 65,45
14. 10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:53,06 0:01:45,20 69,55
15. 12 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:53,15 0:01:45,41 71,65
16. 43 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,96 0:01:45,81 75,65
17. 26 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,14 0:01:46,39 81,45
18. 22 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,14 0:01:46,65 84,05
19. 19 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:53,60 0:01:46,87 86,25
20. 25 SZKOLA Bartosz 2002 POL 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,05 0:01:46,92 86,75
21. 18 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL 0:00:54,02 0:00:53,20 0:01:47,22 89,75
22. 21 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:53,45 0:01:47,39 91,45
23. 27 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:54,75 0:00:52,83 0:01:47,58 93,35
24. 17 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:54,73 0:01:49,10 108,56
25. 23 SANETRA Bartlomiej 2002 POL 0:00:55,19 0:00:54,48 0:01:49,67 114,26
26. 24 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:55,59 0:01:52,11 138,66
27. 31 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,23 0:01:52,63 143,86
28. 29 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,91 0:00:56,56 0:01:54,47 162,27
29. 28 ZYTO Michal 2001 POL 0:00:57,29 0:00:57,25 0:01:54,54 162,97
30. 35 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,38 0:01:56,93 186,87
31. 33 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,52 0:00:58,69 0:01:57,21 189,67
32. 36 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,93 0:00:58,35 0:01:57,28 190,37
33. 39 MILKA Bartosz 2001 POL 0:01:00,34 0:00:58,66 0:01:59,00 207,58
34. 34 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,84 0:01:01,20 0:02:02,04 237,98
35. 41 Procházka Lubomír, PhD 1980 CZE 0:01:01,13 0:01:01,08 0:02:02,21 239,68
36. 37 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:02,13 0:02:05,79 275,49
40 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
30 ZACZYK Jakub 2002 POL DNF ---
32 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE DNS ---