Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 22. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:51,04 0:01:37,64 19,40
2. 6 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:52,11 0:01:38,94 32,85
3. 7 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:51,75 0:01:39,05 33,99
4. 2 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:51,53 0:01:39,18 35,33
5. 12 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:51,91 0:01:39,50 38,64
6. 13 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:51,35 0:01:39,54 39,05
7. 4 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:51,70 0:01:39,63 39,98
8. 10 BALAZ Filip 2001 SVK 0:00:48,15 0:00:51,64 0:01:39,79 41,64
9. 19 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:51,76 0:01:39,98 43,61
10. 1 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:52,08 0:01:40,05 44,33
11. 16 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:52,28 0:01:40,51 49,09
12. 14 Gola Fabian, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:52,72 0:01:41,40 58,29
13. 17 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:52,52 0:01:42,10 65,53
14. 18 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:52,71 0:01:42,20 66,57
15. 22 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:52,68 0:01:42,60 70,71
16. 23 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:52,89 0:01:43,28 77,74
17. 26 BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 2001 POL 0:00:49,90 0:00:53,49 0:01:43,39 78,88
18. 31 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:52,49 0:01:43,60 81,05
19. 33 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:52,41 0:01:43,72 82,29
20. 36 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,70 0:00:53,16 0:01:43,86 83,74
21. 27 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:53,68 0:01:44,05 85,71
22. 40 KLEIN Vaclav 2002 SVK 0:00:51,94 0:00:52,26 0:01:44,20 87,26
23. 34 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:51,05 0:00:53,19 0:01:44,24 87,67
24. 30 Linhart Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:52,96 0:01:44,51 90,46
25. 29 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:53,17 0:01:44,95 95,02
26. 46 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:53,97 0:01:46,14 107,33
27. 49 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:54,35 0:01:46,19 107,84
28. 42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:54,28 0:01:46,30 108,98
29. 38 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,66 0:01:46,96 115,81
30. 48 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:54,67 0:01:46,97 115,91
31. 45 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:55,46 0:01:47,85 125,01
32. 47 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:00:55,69 0:01:49,67 143,84
33. 54 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:57,69 0:01:53,30 181,39
34. 59 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:58,04 0:01:53,40 182,42
35. 53 BARTALOS Martin 2002 SVK 0:00:55,81 0:00:57,60 0:01:53,41 182,53
36. 64 Kalman Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,11 0:00:59,05 0:01:55,16 200,63
37. 58 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:58,65 0:01:55,80 207,25
38. 57 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:59,09 0:01:56,05 209,84
39. 63 Chvátal Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:01:00,02 0:01:57,11 220,80
40. 65 Kolář Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:01:00,65 0:01:58,65 236,73
20 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
28 BOTKA Filip 2001 SVK DNF ---
55 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 Glatt Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK DNF ---
3 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
43 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE DNF ---
66 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
9 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE DNF ---
50 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
32 Pokorný Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
62 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE DNF ---
11 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
61 Volek Jindřich, 2002 CZE DNF ---
51 Janíček Marek, 2001 CZE DNF ---
24 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
8 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
39 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
44 Řivnáč Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
56 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNS ---
41 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNS ---
21 PAVELKA Kristian 2001 SVK DNS ---
60 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNS ---
37 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNS ---