Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 23. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:49,56 0:01:35,46 33,30
2. 5 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:49,52 0:01:35,78 35,75
3. 7 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:49,64 0:01:36,19 38,88
4. 3 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:00:46,65 0:00:50,49 0:01:37,14 46,15
5. 1 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:50,69 0:01:37,49 48,82
6. 4 Sommerová Elese, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:51,10 0:01:38,62 57,47
7. 12 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:51,07 0:01:39,24 62,21
8. 8 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:51,26 0:01:39,63 65,19
9. 9 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:51,20 0:01:39,88 67,10
10. 13 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:51,28 0:01:40,34 70,62
11. 16 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:51,28 0:01:40,57 72,38
12. 18 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:52,68 0:01:42,43 86,60
13. 19 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:52,20 0:01:42,45 86,75
14. 27 STASZOWSKA Agata, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:52,44 0:01:42,90 90,20
15. 32 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:52,91 0:01:43,69 96,24
16. 26 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:53,05 0:01:44,37 101,44
17. 25 Novotná Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:53,45 0:01:44,66 103,65
18. 30 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:53,18 0:01:44,73 104,19
19. 24 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:54,01 0:01:45,35 108,93
20. 35 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:53,80 0:01:46,72 119,41
21. 36 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:54,73 0:01:47,64 126,44
22. 37 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:55,12 0:01:47,95 128,81
23. 42 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:54,47 0:01:48,53 133,25
24. 39 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:55,15 0:01:48,75 134,93
25. 50 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:56,00 0:01:51,12 153,05
26. 43 Pyrochtová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:58,28 0:01:54,44 178,44
27. 40 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,74 0:00:59,04 0:01:56,78 196,34
28. 48 Jandová Markéta, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:01,58 0:02:02,19 237,71
29 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
44 Beránková Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 Gašparíková Klára, 2001 CZE DNF ---
31 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
46 Chalupová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
34 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
45 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
17 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 Zíková Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
28 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE DNF ---
33 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
22 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 Procházková Marcela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 Řehoušková Markéta, 2002 CZE DNF ---
23 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
21 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNS ---
6 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět