Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 31. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 78 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:35,56 0:01:10,49 18,18
2. 83 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:35,87 0:01:11,42 31,51
3. 81 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:36,69 0:01:13,09 55,43
4. 85 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,23 0:00:37,67 0:01:14,90 81,37
5. 73 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,52 0:01:14,98 82,51
6. 79 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,59 0:01:15,36 87,96
7. 71 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,90 0:00:38,53 0:01:15,43 88,96
8. 76 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:38,63 0:01:16,24 100,57
9. 91 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:38,46 0:01:16,38 102,57
10. 80 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:37,64 0:01:16,97 111,03
11. 90 Tušl Pavel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,97 0:01:17,34 116,33
12. 72 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:39,08 0:01:18,05 126,50
13. 87 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:39,91 0:01:18,42 131,80
14. 92 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,63 0:01:18,98 139,83
15. 94 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:40,12 0:01:19,75 150,86
16. 89 Maxa David, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:40,24 0:01:19,89 152,87
17. 93 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:40,87 0:01:20,89 167,19
18. 98 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,90 0:01:21,44 175,07
19. 109 Třešňák Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:40,30 0:01:21,56 176,79
20. 106 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:41,66 0:01:22,32 187,68
21. 111 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:41,51 0:01:22,33 187,83
22. 108 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,94 0:01:23,45 203,87
23. 95 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:42,19 0:01:23,63 206,45
24. 120 Barák Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:41,76 0:01:23,78 208,60
25. 70 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:41,31 0:01:23,83 209,32
26. 101 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:41,97 0:01:23,87 209,89
27. 112 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:42,37 0:01:23,94 210,90
28. 114 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:43,03 0:01:24,53 219,35
29. 104 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:43,20 0:01:25,68 235,83
30. 110 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,74 0:00:43,26 0:01:27,00 254,74
31. 118 Kukrál Kryštof, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,74 0:01:28,82 280,82
32. 113 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:47,20 0:01:29,72 293,71
33. 116 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:45,42 0:01:31,19 314,78
105 Friede Jan, 2006 CZE DNF ---
82 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
97 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE DNF ---
74 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE DNF ---
103 Anděl Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
117 Bysaha Alexej, 2005 CZE DNF ---
84 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
77 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE DNF ---
75 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNF ---
96 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
100 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
86 NOVÁČEK Adam 2005 SVK DSQ ---
107 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
115 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE DSQ ---