Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 31. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Zemanová Nicole, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,64 0:00:35,84 0:01:10,48 18,64
2. 2 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:36,78 0:01:11,68 35,84
3. 11 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:37,03 0:01:12,61 49,16
4. 9 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:37,12 0:01:13,03 55,18
5. 14 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:37,36 0:01:13,16 57,05
6. 8 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:37,75 0:01:13,69 64,64
7. 29 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:37,49 0:01:14,24 72,52
8. 3 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:37,79 0:01:14,36 74,24
9. 10 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:38,17 0:01:14,64 78,25
10. 15 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:38,17 0:01:14,74 79,69
11. 12 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:38,02 0:01:14,83 80,98
12. 22 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,39 0:01:14,93 82,41
13. 16 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:38,09 0:01:15,17 85,85
14. 19 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:37,84 0:01:15,52 90,86
15. 24 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:38,46 0:01:15,89 96,17
16. 31 Nováčková Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:38,32 0:01:15,99 97,60
17. 20 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:38,74 0:01:16,34 102,62
18. 18 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,90 0:00:38,65 0:01:16,55 105,62
19. 27 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:38,86 0:01:16,69 107,63
20. 17 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:38,86 0:01:16,71 107,92
21. 25 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,64 0:00:39,14 0:01:16,78 108,92
22. 21 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,11 0:00:39,20 0:01:17,31 116,52
23. 28 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:39,29 0:01:18,06 127,26
24. 59 Kopecká Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:38,75 0:01:18,32 130,99
25. 23 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:40,29 0:01:18,79 137,72
26. 32 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,88 0:01:19,46 147,33
27. 35 Tůmová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:40,12 0:01:19,58 149,05
28. 30 Eismanová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:40,97 0:01:19,69 150,62
29. 40 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,95 0:01:21,13 171,26
30. 47 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,88 0:01:21,33 174,12
31. 45 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:41,38 0:01:21,70 179,43
32. 36 Štípková Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:41,34 0:01:21,73 179,86
33. 49 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,52 0:01:22,94 197,20
34. 50 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,42 0:01:23,22 201,21
35. 51 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:42,48 0:01:23,28 202,07
36. 56 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:42,70 0:01:23,80 209,52
37. 55 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:42,51 0:01:24,06 213,25
38. 48 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:43,61 0:01:24,83 224,28
39. 46 Salačová Marie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:43,90 0:01:25,78 237,89
40. 57 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:43,92 0:01:26,31 245,49
41. 54 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:44,37 0:01:26,70 251,08
42. 61 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:44,55 0:01:27,78 266,55
43. 58 Bendová Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,38 0:00:44,74 0:01:28,12 271,43
44. 63 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:46,27 0:01:31,03 313,13
45. 60 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:46,32 0:01:31,38 318,14
46. 64 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:46,34 0:01:32,30 331,33
26 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNF ---
13 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
33 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE DNF ---
6 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
43 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNF ---
62 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE DNF ---
52 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE DNF ---
42 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE DNF ---
37 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
39 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE DNS ---
44 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE DNS ---
53 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE DNS ---
65 Švandrlíková Hana, 2006 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět