Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 31. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,79 0:00:32,97 0:01:04,76 12,36
2. 66 NOVÁČEK Miroslav 2003 SVK 0:00:32,07 0:00:33,79 0:01:05,86 29,52
3. 61 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,89 0:00:34,56 0:01:06,45 38,72
4. 60 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,17 0:00:34,37 0:01:06,54 40,12
5. 65 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,28 0:00:35,18 0:01:08,46 70,07
6. 51 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,46 0:00:35,14 0:01:08,60 72,25
7. 53 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,44 0:00:33,62 0:01:09,06 79,42
8. 68 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,83 0:00:35,29 0:01:09,12 80,36
9. 55 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,21 0:00:35,11 0:01:09,32 83,48
10. 57 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:35,78 0:01:09,37 84,26
11. 56 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,15 0:00:35,77 0:01:09,92 92,84
12. 72 Dobrovodský Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:35,20 0:01:09,96 93,46
13. 52 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:35,56 0:01:10,04 94,71
14. 70 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:36,21 0:01:10,30 98,76
15. 87 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:35,50 0:01:10,33 99,23
16. 67 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:35,92 0:01:10,80 106,56
17. 74 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,99 0:01:11,05 110,46
18. 78 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,75 0:00:36,56 0:01:12,31 130,11
19. 80 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:37,28 0:01:13,71 151,94
20. 93 Černický Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:38,92 0:01:14,12 158,34
21. 79 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,33 0:00:37,91 0:01:14,24 160,21
22. 88 Šilhavík Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,71 0:01:14,79 168,79
23. 84 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:38,03 0:01:15,31 176,90
24. 76 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:38,37 0:01:15,42 178,61
25. 86 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:38,30 0:01:15,72 183,29
26. 90 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:39,22 0:01:16,57 196,55
27. 89 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:39,57 0:01:17,22 206,69
28. 85 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:40,78 0:01:19,81 247,08
29. 131 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:40,74 0:01:20,28 254,41
30. 91 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:49,81 0:01:29,84 403,51
31. 77 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:01:14,32 0:01:50,19 720,89
62 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 Čtvrtečka Jakub Karel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
83 Hauerland Antonín, 2004 CZE DNF ---
71 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 Ševčík Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
59 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
81 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE DNF ---
82 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNS ---
58 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
64 Knutson Dominik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---