Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 31. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,64 0:00:33,76 0:01:06,40 12,77
2. 1 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,34 0:00:34,33 0:01:06,67 16,88
3. 13 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,00 0:00:34,04 0:01:07,04 22,50
4. 15 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:34,86 0:01:08,46 44,10
5. 6 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,30 0:00:35,17 0:01:08,47 44,26
6. 10 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,81 0:00:34,75 0:01:08,56 45,63
7. 16 MURÍNOVÁ Emma 2004 SVK 0:00:34,49 0:00:34,58 0:01:09,07 53,38
8. 7 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,99 0:00:35,31 0:01:09,30 56,88
9. 12 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,68 0:00:35,63 0:01:09,31 57,03
10. 14 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,67 0:00:35,84 0:01:09,51 60,08
11. 24 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:35,11 0:01:09,57 60,99
12. 8 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:35,45 0:01:09,89 65,86
13. 2 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:35,67 0:01:10,25 71,33
14. 18 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:36,19 0:01:10,35 72,85
15. 9 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:35,99 0:01:10,49 74,98
16. 22 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,85 0:00:35,70 0:01:10,55 75,90
17. 29 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:37,17 0:01:11,50 90,35
18. 25 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:36,81 0:01:12,22 101,30
19. 17 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,73 0:00:36,76 0:01:12,49 105,40
20. 11 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:36,65 0:01:12,52 105,86
21. 21 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,54 0:01:12,66 107,99
22. 20 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:37,51 0:01:13,72 124,11
23. 38 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:37,14 0:01:14,02 128,68
24. 28 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:37,20 0:01:14,18 131,11
25. 39 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:37,80 0:01:14,34 133,54
26. 42 Kopecká Simona, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,31 0:01:14,46 135,37
27. 33 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:38,24 0:01:14,91 142,21
28. 31 Sobotková Dorota, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:37,76 0:01:16,60 167,92
29. 37 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:39,82 0:01:17,29 178,42
30. 27 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:41,45 0:01:17,52 181,91
31. 44 Nováčková Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:39,05 0:01:17,72 184,96
32. 40 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,08 0:01:18,65 199,10
33. 32 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,37 0:00:45,16 0:01:21,53 242,91
34. 45 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:42,16 0:01:24,82 292,95
34 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
19 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
26 Balšínková Elena, 2004 CZE DNF ---
43 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
36 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
5 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNS ---
30 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE DNS ---