Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci mladší 2008 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 86 Materna Sebastian, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2008 CZE 0:04:32,6
2. 592 BRADNA Vítek Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2008 0:04:33,8
3. 71 Bárta Kryštof, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2008 CZE 0:04:34,9
4. 74 Buryšek Matyáš, Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov M 2008 CZE 0:04:36,7
5. 83 Lukavec Albert, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2008 CZE 0:04:43,6
6. 94 Trejbal Vojtěch, Sokol Studenec M 2008 CZE 0:04:45,2
7. 75 Horáček Šimon, Sokol Studenec M 2008 CZE 0:04:46,1
8. 72 Beneš Marek, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2008 CZE 0:04:46,4
9. 87 Novotný Dalibor, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:04:47,4
10. 91 Shorný Mikuláš, Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov M 2008 CZE 0:04:49,4
11. 89 POKORNÝ Matyáš KB Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:04:50,9
12. 76 Jungwirth Štěpán, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:05:00,3
13. 595 HAVEL Josef ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 0:05:11,1
14. 85 Masnica Filip, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE 0:05:14,8
15. 591 KUŘÍK Martin ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 0:05:19,1
16. 96 Uman Jakub, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2008 CZE 0:05:19,9
17. 593 ŠNYTR Václav SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2008 0:05:24,4
18. 97 Valenta Jakub, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2008 CZE 0:05:25,1
19. 98 TAUCHMAN Matěj Sokol Studenec M 2008 0:05:28
20. 78 Králík David, Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov M 2008 CZE 0:05:41
21. 77 KIRSCH Viktor SKP Harrachov M 2008 CZE 0:05:42,2
22. 93 KRAUSE Tadeáš KB Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:05:45,6
23. 88 Novotný Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:05:56,2
24. 81 Kurfiřt Jakub, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2008 CZE 0:06:02
25. 95 Tryzna Dominik, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko M 2008 CZE 0:06:04,1
26. 82 Lasík Martin, Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov M 2008 CZE 0:06:08,3
27. 100 KLOUZA Radim Sokol Studenec M 2008 0:06:08,7
28. 80 Kučera Jindřich, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE 0:06:29,6
29. 582 NOVOTNÝ Šimon Nedaříž M 2008 0:06:34,6
30. 99 MEJSNAR Vojtěch Lyžařský spolek Dolní Branná M 2008 0:06:50,3
92 SKANDERA Matyáš MTB Spartak Vrchlabí M 2008 CZE DNS
73 Brožek Matěj, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2008 CZE DNS
79 Kříž František, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE DNS
84 Mader Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2008 CZE DNS
90 Pokorný Tomáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2008 CZE DNS