Home Závody a výsledky

5 km V - Dorostenci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 50 Žalčík Kim, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1999 CZE 0:11:48
2. 44 Kalivoda Tomáš, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:12:02,2
3. 46 Mánek Jiří, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:12:24,8
4. 43 Matouš Adam, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:12:27,5
5. 49 Korbelář Jaroslav, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:12:35
6. 48 Husák Kryštof, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1998 CZE 0:12:37,9
7. 39 Lavička Jan, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1998 CZE 0:12:42,7
8. 31 Starý Michal, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:12:50,3
9. 45 Kroupa Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1998 CZE 0:12:55,7
10. 47 Kaifer Jan, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1998 CZE 0:12:55,9
11. 30 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, TJ Seba Tanvald 1999 CZE 0:12:57,9
12. 41 Ophoff Mike, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:12:59
13. 27 Klement Dominik, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:13:07,2
14. 32 Starý Ondřej, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:13:07,8
15. 20 Bráblík Michal, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1998 CZE 0:13:12,2
16. 17 Jeřábek Vojtěch, Lokomotiva Teplice 1998 CZE 0:13:13,7
17. 22 Beran Kryštof, TJ Seba Tanvald 1999 CZE 0:13:14
18. 24 Břečka Dominik, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:13:16,8
19. 36 Kapčiar Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1998 CZE 0:13:19,5
20. 21 Lebloch Jan, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1999 CZE 0:13:21,6
21. 34 Provazník Josef, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:13:27,7
22. 10 Vanc Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 1999 CZE 0:13:31,4
23. 33 Štolfa Štěpán, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 1998 CZE 0:13:31,8
24. 13 Bláha Jaroslav, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1998 CZE 0:13:35,8
25. 37 Konderla Luboš, TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování 1998 CZE 0:13:38
26. 23 Martinec Ondřej, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1999 CZE 0:13:40,3
27. 40 Černý Ondřej, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1999 CZE 0:13:43
28. 12 Baroch Matěj, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1998 CZE 0:13:45,7
29. 25 Matějka Šimon, Lokomotiva Teplice 1999 CZE 0:13:47,3
30. 38 Remeš Vojta, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1998 CZE 0:13:48,6
31. 35 Bedeč Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1998 CZE 0:13:53,8
32. 29 Lehký Matyáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1998 CZE 0:13:57
33. 18 Vašíček Jiří, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1999 CZE 0:14:05
34. 14 Honek Josef, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:14:07,2
35. 15 Augusta Čeněk, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1998 CZE 0:14:08,4
36. 28 Auerswald Tomáš, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:14:16,1
37. 9 Kaloš Sebastian, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:14:16,6
38. 26 Sedláček Marek, SKI Klub RD Rýmařov 1999 CZE 0:14:23,1
39. 16 Štochl Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice 1999 CZE 0:14:24,1
40. 42 Beneš Ondřej, SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl 1998 CZE 0:14:24,2
41. 19 Boudík Jiří, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:14:32,6
42. 11 Pekárek Jan, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1999 CZE 0:14:36,4
43. 2 Majer Lukáš, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 1998 CZE 0:14:41,5
44. 8 Walchetseder Jakub, Lyžařský klub Jasan Aš 1999 CZE 0:14:45,8
45. 7 Novák David, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:14:53,6
46. 6 Biemann Ondřej, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 1998 CZE 0:14:58,7
47. 4 Moravec Zdeněk, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 1999 CZE 0:16:36,6
48. 3 Vacek Cyril, TJ Sokol Skuhrov 1999 CZE 0:16:56,2
49. 1 Kejhar Jan, Školní sportovní klub Rožnov p. Radhoštěm 1999 CZE 0:17:30,9
5 Brynda Vojtěch, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE DNS