Home Závody a výsledky

10 km V - Dorostenci starší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 44 Procházka Jakub, TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1996 CZE 0:22:03,8
2. 10 Pechoušek Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1997 CZE 0:22:05,4
3. 1 Novák Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1996 CZE 0:22:05,5
4. 55 Šantora Ondřej, SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec 1996 CZE 0:22:06,7
5. 41 Žák Martin, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1996 CZE 0:22:08,1
6. 4 Pilz Petr, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:22:09,8
7. 3 Macháč Karel, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:22:16
8. 2 Slavík Lukáš, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1997 CZE 0:22:19,6
9. 56 Žemlička Milan, TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1996 CZE 0:22:33,1
10. 11 Černohorský Marek, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:22:36,9
11. 7 Dudek Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1996 CZE 0:22:39
12. 49 Kavka Lukáš, TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1997 CZE 0:22:42
13. 48 Ševčík Štěpán, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou 1996 CZE 0:22:44,7
14. 9 Čížek Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:22:45,6
15. 8 Kožnar František, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1996 CZE 0:22:46,4
16. 42 Hornig Michal, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1996 CZE 0:22:49,2
17. 5 Müller Viktor, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:22:50,1
18. 18 Matějka Petr, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1997 CZE 0:22:52,3
19. 12 Kudrnáč Vojtěch, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:22:56,4
20. 14 Řehořek Tomáš, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1996 CZE 0:23:08,7
21. 22 Kotraba Tomáš, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1997 CZE 0:23:12,3
22. 16 Švejda Jan, Ski klub Šumava 1996 CZE 0:23:17,4
23. 19 Šípoš Petr, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:23:18,3
24. 13 Hamr Jiří, Lokomotiva Teplice 1996 CZE 0:23:20,5
25. 6 Boura Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1996 CZE 0:23:24,8
26. 15 Schütz Filip, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:23:26,8
27. 52 SEFCIK Jozef CCL Levoča 1997 SVK 0:23:37
28. 24 Jiránek Lukáš, Ski klub Šumava 1996 CZE 0:23:42,1
29. 60 Mayer Daniel, TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO 1997 CZE 0:23:42,6
30. 45 Cimr Tomáš, TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1996 CZE 0:23:43
31. 51 Raus Evžen, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1997 CZE 0:23:46,6
32. 63 Suchomel Tomáš, TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1997 CZE 0:23:46,9
33. 29 Sprinz Matúš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:23:51,5
34. 21 Bohatý Aleš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:23:51,6
35. 26 Bešťák Jiří, TJ Seba Tanvald 1997 CZE 0:23:52,5
36. 17 Gebouský Ondřej, TJ Dukla Liberec 1997 CZE 0:24:03,1
37. 62 Pekař Jan, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1997 CZE 0:24:07,1
38. 25 Šlofar Vladimír, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:24:12,2
39. 27 Götz Adam, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:24:26,3
40. 30 Seifert Vojtěch, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1996 CZE 0:24:28,5
41. 23 Smetana Jonáš, Lyžařský klub Veřovice 1997 CZE 0:24:30,4
42. 31 Schreier Jakub, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1996 CZE 0:24:33,7
43. 39 Klouda Martin, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1997 CZE 0:24:41
44. 28 Medek Filip, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1997 CZE 0:24:46,4
45. 35 Deimling Ondřej, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1997 CZE 0:24:48
46. 50 Mrkous David, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:24:57,1
47. 61 Slonek Matouš, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1997 CZE 0:25:04,2
48. 47 Okuliár Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:25:09,3
49. 32 Fátor Hynek, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:25:12,3
50. 34 Jonáš Matěj, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1997 CZE 0:25:26,4
51. 54 Trojan Martin, TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO 1997 CZE 0:25:41,4
52. 59 Štefek Martin, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1996 CZE 0:25:53,2
53. 33 Klír Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice 1997 CZE 0:25:56,4
54. 53 Bielesz David, TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování 1997 CZE 0:25:56,8
55. 36 Šaník Jan, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1997 CZE 0:26:16,2
56. 40 Holek Petr, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1997 CZE 0:26:21,7
57. 46 Virág Dominik, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou 1997 CZE 0:26:32,2
58. 37 Crha Radek, SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl 1997 CZE 0:26:37,1
59. 43 Kejla Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 1997 CZE 0:27:55,4
60. 58 Brandl Michal, Lokomotiva Teplice 1997 CZE 0:28:39,2
61. 57 Lank Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec 1997 CZE 0:31:24,4
20 Opočenský Matěj, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1996 CZE DNF
38 Hrivňák Daniel, Lyžařský klub Veřovice 1996 CZE DNF