Home Závody a výsledky

7 km V - Dorostenci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 2 Kalivoda Tomáš, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:16:40,5
2. 1 Žalčík Kim, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1999 CZE 0:16:41,3
3. 47 Štvrtecký Jakub, TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1998 CZE 0:16:50,5
4. 4 Korbelář Jaroslav, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:17:15,5
5. 7 Matouš Adam, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:17:33
6. 9 Kaifer Jan, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1998 CZE 0:17:33,6
7. 14 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, TJ Seba Tanvald 1999 CZE 0:17:39,9
8. 5 Husák Kryštof, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1998 CZE 0:17:42
9. 3 Mánek Jiří, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:17:47,3
10. 26 Bráblík Michal, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1998 CZE 0:17:49,4
11. 6 MIKUS Jan KBL Jasná Lipt. Mikuláš 1998 SVK 0:17:50,7
12. 18 Štolfa Štěpán, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 1998 CZE 0:17:54,5
13. 27 Beran Kryštof, TJ Seba Tanvald 1999 CZE 0:17:54,8
14. 8 Kroupa Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1998 CZE 0:17:55,7
15. 46 Dvořák Lukáš, SK Rover 1998 CZE 0:17:55,8
16. 35 Vanc Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 1999 CZE 0:18:00,1
17. 10 Ophoff Mike, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:18:07,2
18. 29 Lebloch Jan, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1999 CZE 0:18:11,1
19. 24 Beneš Ondřej, SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl 1998 CZE 0:18:13,6
20. 25 Jeřábek Vojtěch, Lokomotiva Teplice 1998 CZE 0:18:13,9
21. 11 Lavička Jan, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1998 CZE 0:18:14,7
22. 21 Provazník Josef, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:18:28,3
23. 16 Kapčiar Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1998 CZE 0:18:31,8
24. 28 Martinec Ondřej, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1999 CZE 0:18:37,7
25. 36 Augusta Čeněk, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1998 CZE 0:18:38,1
26. 23 Albrecht Matyáš, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1999 CZE 0:18:39,1
27. 41 KOSTELNIK Viliam CCL Levoča 1999 SVK 0:18:43,2
28. 22 Bedeč Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1998 CZE 0:18:45,4
29. 49 Tkadlec Jan, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:18:46,5
30. 17 Klement Dominik, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:18:46,8
31. 31 Lehký Matyáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1998 CZE 0:18:49,7
32. 13 Konderla Luboš, TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování 1998 CZE 0:19:00,6
33. 12 Starý Michal, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:19:10,2
34. 20 Břečka Dominik, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:19:11,2
35. 30 Bláha Jaroslav, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1998 CZE 0:19:13,7
36. 33 Baroch Matěj, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1998 CZE 0:19:31,6
37. 44 Herman Ondřej, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1998 CZE 0:19:34,9
38. 34 Auerswald Tomáš, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:19:42,9
39. 39 GERNATH Lubo CCL Levoča 1999 SVK 0:19:43,4
40. 42 Walchetseder Jakub, Lyžařský klub Jasan Aš 1999 CZE 0:19:47,6
41. 19 Remeš Vojta, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1998 CZE 0:20:04,1
42. 50 MRAZ Miroslav KBL Jasná Lipt. Mikuláš 1998 SVK 0:20:26,2
43. 38 Kaloš Sebastian, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:20:31,7
44. 40 Pekárek Jan, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1999 CZE 0:20:38,2
45. 52 Bořil Martin, TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO 1998 CZE 0:20:41
46. 37 Honek Josef, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:20:52,9
47. 43 Novák David, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:21:25,2
48. 48 Řehoř David, Ski klub Šumava 1999 CZE 0:22:52,6
49. 45 ČERVENÝ Daniel, Ski klub Šumava 1999 CZE 0:23:35,5
50. 53 Janů Tomáš, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:23:51,5
51. 51 Palát Denis, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 1999 CZE 0:26:12,1
15 Černý Ondřej, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1999 CZE DNF
32 Sedláček Marek, SKI Klub RD Rýmařov 1999 CZE DNS