Home Závody a výsledky

Sprint V - Žáci 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 31 Jirouš Samuel, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:03,74
2. 36 Borák Vojtěch, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2000 CZE 0:02:14,2
3. 34 Kocián Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:16,74
4. 32 Honsa František, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:17,07
5. 33 Dufek Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:02:18,37
6. 51 Havle Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:19,13
7. 38 Vachuta Matěj, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:20
8. 40 Tischler Josef, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:20,43
9. 54 Dubský Jan, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:02:21,67
10. 50 Juna Josef, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:02:23,22
11. 41 Tecl Matyáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:24,39
12. 49 Novák Ondřej, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE 0:02:25,16
13. 58 Němeček Josef, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2000 CZE 0:02:25,32
14. 48 Macl Přemysl, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE 0:02:26,35
15. 53 Rishko Vadym, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:02:26,82
16. 35 Vyšanský Eduard, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:26,95
17. 59 Picura Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE 0:02:27,01
18. 45 Kváš Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE 0:02:27,64
19. 55 NIESLANIK Vítek, TJ Dolní Lomná 2000 CZE 0:02:27,72
20. 47 Švejda Jakub, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:27,93
21. 61 Láznička František, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:02:27,96
22. 46 Chmelík Jiří, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:28
23. 44 Nagy Josef, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:02:28,38
24. 39 Lukeš Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:28,6
25. 52 Doležal Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:02:30,12
26. 56 Tulis Zdeněk, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2000 CZE 0:02:31,23
27. 37 Soukup Ondřej, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:31,88
28. 42 Gebouský Marek, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:32,28
29. 65 Hynek Jan, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 2000 CZE 0:02:33,66
30. 75 Štádler Miroslav, TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 2000 CZE 0:02:34,18
31. 63 Hruban Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:34,38
32. 64 Tomášek Jiří, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2000 CZE 0:02:34,64
33. 71 Kobr Jiří, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:34,88
34. 72 Sokol Petr, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:35,39
35. 77 Svítil Robert, TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 2000 CZE 0:02:36,65
36. 68 Kuhn Sebestián, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE 0:02:37,09
37. 57 Kubát Tomáš, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE 0:02:40,25
38. 67 Kotz Michal, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:02:40,38
39. 43 Provod Michal, USK CS Plzeň 2000 CZE 0:02:40,41
40. 69 Kos Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE 0:02:42,71
41. 62 Holoubek Ondřej, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:43,65
42. 60 Vítovec Jindřich, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:45,21
43. 76 Karban Lukáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:47,43
44. 66 Hašek Ondra, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:49,07
45. 70 Volák Ondřej, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE 0:02:51,91
46. 73 Vondráček Jaroslav, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:56,44
47. 78 Jansa Radek, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE 0:02:59,84
48. 74 Majer Tomáš, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 2000 CZE 0:03:04,55