Home Závody a výsledky

Sprint V - Žáci 2001 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 31 Jeřábek Martin, Lokomotiva Teplice 2001 CZE 0:02:16,67
2. 32 Strouhal Jakub, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2001 CZE 0:02:20,68
3. 34 MÁNEK Ondřej, Ski klub Šumava 2001 CZE 0:02:28,14
4. 39 Lengyel Tomáš, TJ Semily 2001 CZE 0:02:29,99
5. 36 Chlubna Patrik, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2001 CZE 0:02:30,52
6. 33 Holman Tomáš, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko 2001 CZE 0:02:32,82
7. 37 Dudek Tomáš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2001 CZE 0:02:35,24
8. 38 Machač Štěpán, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 CZE 0:02:38,19
9. 41 Pechar Hugo, Lokomotiva Teplice 2001 CZE 0:02:39,99
10. 42 Kysilka Tomáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:02:40,19
11. 35 Horník Adam, SPORT CLUB Plzeň 2001 CZE 0:02:40,78
12. 44 Andrýsek Petr, SKI Klub RD Rýmařov 2001 CZE 0:02:41,73
13. 51 Klein David, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2001 CZE 0:02:42,51
14. 40 Horákovský René, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2001 CZE 0:02:44,15
15. 56 Dressler Robert, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 2001 CZE 0:02:44,48
16. 43 Bříza Matěj, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 CZE 0:02:45,57
17. 53 Adamec Martin, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2001 CZE 0:02:46,24
18. 46 NÉMETH Jiří, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl 2001 CZE 0:02:46,67
19. 52 Komínek Luboš, TJ Semily 2001 CZE 0:02:47,05
20. 54 David Matyáš, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2001 CZE 0:02:47,46
21. 45 Mach Lukáš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2001 CZE 0:02:47,53
22. 50 Růta Matyáš, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2001 CZE 0:02:48,12
23. 47 Mazoch Jan, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2001 CZE 0:02:49,44
24. 57 Kolář Adam, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2001 CZE 0:02:51,1
25. 63 Patera Lukáš, Baník Osek 2001 CZE 0:02:55,18
26. 48 Šístek Martin, Lokomotiva Teplice 2001 CZE 0:02:56,22
27. 49 Augsten Jakub, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl 2001 CZE 0:02:56,74
28. 59 Hauzner Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:02:59,13
29. 60 Martinovský David, Lyžařský klub Škoda Plzeň (SKPL) 2001 CZE 0:03:03,42
30. 55 Schejbal Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:03:04,26
31. 58 Koffer Tomáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:03:18,58
32. 61 Kamarád Jakub, Sportovní klub Svratka 2001 CZE 0:03:21,34
33. 62 Narovec Jonáš, Ski klub Šumava 2001 CZE 0:03:24