Home Závody a výsledky

Sprint V - Žákyně 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 35 Antošová Barbora, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:02:17,35
2. 33 Poulíková Karolína, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE 0:02:20,85
3. 31 Havlíčková Barbora, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:22,26
4. 32 Nováková Adéla, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:23,48
5. 36 Gallová Veronika, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE 0:02:29,54
6. 40 Honzejková Lucie, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl 2000 CZE 0:02:31,62
7. 39 Dvořáková Anna, Baník Osek 2000 CZE 0:02:31,99
8. 34 Trávníčková Aneta, Sportovní klub Svratka 2000 CZE 0:02:33,8
9. 42 Kučerová Monika, Běžecký areál Pustevny 2000 CZE 0:02:33,99
10. 47 Sudková Nella, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2000 CZE 0:02:34,83
11. 56 Mračková Vendula, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE 0:02:35,48
12. 37 Sásková Tereza, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:02:36,03
13. 49 Radová Kateřina, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:02:36,05
14. 41 Trojanová Hana, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:36,48
15. 48 Kawuloková Julia, TJ Dolní Lomná 2000 CZE 0:02:37,11
16. 52 Kotulová Monika, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2000 CZE 0:02:37,29
17. 67 Dusilová Karolina, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:02:39,52
18. 43 Čermáková Sára, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:02:39,83
19. 45 Rolencová Vanessa, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl 2000 CZE 0:02:40,99
20. 50 Voborníková Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE 0:02:42,44
21. 38 Šefcová Kateřina, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE 0:02:42,79
22. 51 Pospíšilová Gabriela, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 2000 CZE 0:02:43,37
23. 46 Barochová Gabriela, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2000 CZE 0:02:44,7
24. 57 Poláková Natálie, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE 0:02:46,03
25. 54 Krejčí Tereza, SKI Klub RD Rýmařov 2000 CZE 0:02:46,05
26. 44 Kapčiarová Michaela, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:02:48,35
27. 68 Zikmundová Anita, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2000 CZE 0:02:49,42
28. 55 Pěničková Anežka, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:02:49,58
29. 72 Kleinová Patricie, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE 0:02:51,6
30. 58 Možuchová Tereza, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:02:54,73
31. 60 Beroušková Barbora, LK CHODOV 2000 CZE 0:02:56,35
32. 61 Frydrychová Kateřina, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 2000 CZE 0:02:56,37
33. 69 Kulhánková Kristýna, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 2000 CZE 0:02:59,16
34. 64 Butorová Johanka, Školní sportovní klub Rožnov p. Radhoštěm 2000 CZE 0:02:59,75
35. 62 Svobodová Alexandra, SPORT CLUB Plzeň 2000 CZE 0:03:01,13
36. 63 Schreierová Anna, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE 0:03:01,33
37. 66 Dostalíková Stela, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 2000 CZE 0:03:02,81
38. 53 Jakoubková Gabriela, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:03:03,38
39. 71 Hemplová Jindřiška, Lyžařský klub Jasan Aš 2000 CZE 0:03:10,88
40. 73 Nováčková Helena, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE 0:03:17,71
41. 74 Vaicová Markéta, SPORT CLUB Plzeň 2000 CZE 0:03:19,67
42. 59 Stoklasová Daniela, Sportovní klub Svratka 2000 CZE 0:03:19,86
43. 65 Chadimová Karolína, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2000 CZE 0:03:21,66
44. 70 Chalupná Kristýna, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:04:03,62