Home Závody a výsledky

Sprint V - Žákyně 2001 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 32 Slonková Marta, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2001 CZE 0:02:31,01
2. 39 Mynářová Natálie Laura, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 2001 CZE 0:02:32,68
3. 42 Žitná Tereza, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2001 CZE 0:02:33,6
4. 34 Petříková Michaela, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:02:39,24
5. 31 Pokorná Emma, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2001 CZE 0:02:39,43
6. 40 Trejbalová Renata, Sokol Studenec 2001 CZE 0:02:39,73
7. 38 Vancová Kateřina, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:02:40,41
8. 45 Pillerová Štěpánka, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:02:40,57
9. 33 Zálabská Zuzana, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:02:40,87
10. 36 Háková Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:02:41,13
11. 41 Jebavá Kateřina, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:02:41,15
12. 43 Forstová Tereza, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 2001 CZE 0:02:41,17
13. 58 Stuchlíková Kateřina, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2001 CZE 0:02:44,06
14. 62 Slívová Štěpánka, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2001 CZE 0:02:44,16
15. 37 Tůmová Kateřina, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:02:44,57
16. 44 Pavlasová Karolína, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2001 CZE 0:02:47,49
17. 35 Křemenová Natálie, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 CZE 0:02:48,46
18. 46 Hujerová Eliška, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 CZE 0:02:51,14
19. 67 Kadavá Barbora, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:02:51,89
20. 48 Jánská Kristina, Sokol Studenec 2001 CZE 0:02:53,42
21. 55 Strouhalová Anna, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2001 CZE 0:02:53,61
22. 61 Waclawková Izabela, TJ Dolní Lomná 2001 CZE 0:02:54,5
23. 57 Bartůňková Andrea, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2001 CZE 0:02:55,78
24. 51 Černá Veronika, Sportovní klub Svratka 2001 CZE 0:02:56,29
25. 52 Bláhová Nikola, Baník Osek 2001 CZE 0:02:58,47
26. 64 Čalounová Markéta, TJ Dukla Liberec 2001 CZE 0:02:58,74
27. 54 Roztočilová Dominika, TJ Semily 2001 CZE 0:02:58,93
28. 47 Marxová Gabriela, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 CZE 0:03:01
29. 59 Suchánková Kristýna, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2001 CZE 0:03:01,44
30. 53 Pražáková Anežka, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2001 CZE 0:03:01,67
31. 49 NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa, Ski klub Šumava 2001 CZE 0:03:02,79
32. 56 ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila, Ski klub Šumava 2001 CZE 0:03:03,57
33. 50 Klazarová Markéta, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2001 CZE 0:03:04,58
34. 60 Hermanová Veronika, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2001 CZE 0:03:04,96
35. 63 KAŠPAROVÁ Veronika, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl 2001 CZE 0:03:08,71
36. 65 Belzová Klára, Lokomotiva Teplice 2001 CZE 0:03:17,35
37. 66 Hanušová Štěpánka, Ski klub Strakonice 2001 CZE 0:03:22,4