Home Závody a výsledky

Sprint V - finále - Žáci 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 1 Jirouš Samuel, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
2. 2 Borák Vojtěch, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2000 CZE QLF
3. 3 Kocián Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE QLF
4. 4 Honsa František, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
5. 11 Tecl Matyáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
6. 6 Havle Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
7. 7 Vachuta Matěj, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
8. 8 Tischler Josef, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
9. 5 Dufek Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE QLF
10. 9 Dubský Jan, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE QLF
11. 10 Juna Josef, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE QLF
12. 20 Švejda Jakub, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
13. 12 Novák Ondřej, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE QLF
14. 13 Němeček Josef, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2000 CZE QLF
15. 14 Macl Přemysl, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE QLF
16. 16 Vyšanský Eduard, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE QLF
17. 22 Chmelík Jiří, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE QLF
18. 24 Lukeš Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE QLF
19. 25 Doležal Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE QLF
20. 28 Gebouský Marek, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
21. 15 Riško Vadym, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE QLF
22. 17 Picura Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE QLF
23. 18 Kváš Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE QLF
24. 19 NIESLANIK Vítek, TJ Dolní Lomná 2000 CZE QLF
25. 21 Láznička František, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE QLF
26. 23 Nagy Josef, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE QLF
27. 26 Tulis Zdeněk, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2000 CZE QLF
28. 27 Soukup Ondřej, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE QLF
29. 29 Hynek Jan, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 2000 CZE QLF
30. 30 Štádler Miroslav, TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 2000 CZE QLF
31. Hruban Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
32. Tomášek Jiří, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2000 CZE QLF
33. Kobr Jiří, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
34. Sokol Petr, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
35. Svítil Robert, TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 2000 CZE QLF
36. Kuhn Sebestián, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE QLF
37. Kubát Tomáš, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE QLF
38. Kotz Michal, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE QLF
39. Provod Michal, USK CS Plzeň 2000 CZE QLF
40. Kos Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE QLF
41. Holoubek Ondřej, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
42. Vítovec Jindřich, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
43. Karban Lukáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
44. Hašek Ondra, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE QLF
45. Volák Ondřej, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE QLF
46. Vondráček Jaroslav, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE QLF
47. Jansa Radek, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE QLF
48. Majer Tomáš, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov 2000 CZE QLF