Home Závody a výsledky

4 km K - Žáci 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 1 Jirouš Samuel, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:11:04,1
2. 3 Dufek Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:11:32
3. 6 Borák Vojtěch, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2000 CZE 0:12:09,3
4. 4 Kocián Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:12:11,8
5. 20 Juna Josef, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 2000 CZE 0:12:16,4
6. 2 Honsa František, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:12:17,7
7. 49 VACEK Karel, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:12:18,1
8. 18 Macl Přemysl, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE 0:12:39,7
9. 24 Dubský Jan, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:12:47,5
10. 5 Vyšanský Eduard, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:12:49,9
11. 9 Lukeš Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:12:57,1
12. 23 Rishko Vadym, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:13:00,3
13. 15 Kváš Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 2000 CZE 0:13:02,8
14. 11 Tecl Matyáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:13:05,3
15. 25 NIESLANIK Vítek, TJ Dolní Lomná 2000 CZE 0:13:06,7
16. 17 Švejda Jakub, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:13:06,8
17. 22 Doležal Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:13:06,9
18. 12 Gebouský Marek, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:13:09,2
19. 14 Nagy Josef, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 2000 CZE 0:13:09,7
20. 7 Soukup Ondřej, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:13:19,8
21. 29 Němeček Josef, SKI Janov - Bedřichov 2000 CZE 0:13:21,3
22. 21 Havle Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:13:24,8
23. 30 Picura Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE 0:13:25,4
24. 13 Provod Michal, USK CS Plzeň 2000 CZE 0:13:25,6
25. 32 Láznička František, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:13:29,2
26. 26 Tulis Zdeněk, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2000 CZE 0:13:30,8
27. 36 Hynek Jan, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 2000 CZE 0:13:35,4
28. 16 Chmelík Jiří, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2000 CZE 0:13:38,4
29. 8 Vachuta Matěj, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:13:40,4
30. 10 Tischler Josef, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:13:41
31. 28 Kubát Tomáš, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE 0:13:48,9
32. 19 Novák Ondřej, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 2000 CZE 0:13:56,5
33. 39 Kuhn Sebestián, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 2000 CZE 0:14:15,4
34. 27 Tyl Radek, SK Universe 2000 CZE 0:14:29,1
35. 35 Tomášek Jiří, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 2000 CZE 0:14:31,1
36. 34 Hruban Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:14:40,1
37. 46 Štádler Miroslav, TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 2000 CZE 0:14:46,3
38. 33 Holoubek Ondřej, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:14:48,4
39. 41 Volák Ondřej, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE 0:14:53,6
40. 48 Svítil Robert, TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 2000 CZE 0:14:54,9
41. 38 Kotz Michal, Lokomotiva Teplice 2000 CZE 0:15:01,4
42. 40 Kos Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2000 CZE 0:15:02,2
43. 31 Vítovec Jindřich, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:15:06,8
44. 42 Kobr Jiří, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:15:28,3
45. 43 Sokol Petr, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:15:36,6
46. 45 Jansa Radek, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 2000 CZE 0:15:47,5
47. 37 Hašek Ondra, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:15:53,2
48. 47 Karban Lukáš, TJ Dukla Liberec 2000 CZE 0:16:24,4
49. 44 Vondráček Jaroslav, Ski klub Šumava 2000 CZE 0:17:12,5