Home Závody a výsledky

4 km V - Žáci 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 94 Jirouš Samuel, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
2. 93 Honsa František, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
3. 92 Dufek Tomáš, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
4. 87 Kocián Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
5. 57 Vyšanský Eduard, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
6. 91 Borák Vojtěch, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M 2000 QLF
7. 83 Soukup Ondřej, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
8. 75 Vachuta Matěj, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
9. 46 Lukeš Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
10. 69 Tischler Josef, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
11. 86 Schütz Michael, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
12. 90 Tecl Matyáš, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
13. 88 Gebouský Marek, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
14. 71 Provod Michal, USK CS Plzeň M 2000 QLF
15. 82 Nagy Josef, TJ Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 QLF
16. 84 Kváš Jan, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF
17. 85 Chmelík Jiří, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
18. 79 Švejda Jakub, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
19. 73 Macl Přemysl, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2000 QLF
20. 76 Novák Ondřej, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2000 QLF
21. 89 Juna Josef, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
22. 80 Havle Martin, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
23. 41 Doležal Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2000 QLF
24. 67 Rishko Vadym, TJ Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 QLF
25. 70 Dubský Jan, TJ Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 QLF
26. 49 NIESLANIK Vítek, TJ Dolní Lomná M 2000 QLF
27. 74 Štefanov David, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
28. 72 Tulis Zdeněk, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2000 QLF
29. 81 Tyl Radek, SK UNIVERSE Ostrava M 2000 QLF
30. 68 Kubát Tomáš, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2000 QLF
31. 50 Němeček Josef, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2000 QLF
32. 77 Picura Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
33. 61 Vítovec Jindřich, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
34. 42 Gregor Tomáš, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2000 QLF
35. 63 Horák Pavel, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
36. 47 Láznička František, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2000 QLF
37. 66 Holoubek Ondřej, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
38. 44 Hruban Jan Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
39. 54 Tomášek Jiří, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2000 QLF
40. 78 Hynek Jan, TJ Valašské Meziříčí M 2000 QLF
41. 62 Hašek Ondra, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
42. 64 Kotz Michal, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2000 QLF
43. 43 Hasman Ondřej, Sport club Plzeň M 2000 QLF
44. 65 Kuhn Sebestián, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2000 QLF
45. 60 Kos Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
46. 55 Volák Ondřej, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 2000 QLF
47. 59 Macháček Vítězslav, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
48. 45 Kobr Jiří, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
49. 53 Sokol Petr, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
50. 58 Šmaus Antonín, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2000 QLF
51. 56 Vondráček Jaroslav, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
52. 51 Pitts Lukáš, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2000 QLF
53. 52 Poliak Šimon, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2000 QLF
54. 48 Majer Tomáš, SKI klub Harrachov M 2000 QLF