Home Závody a výsledky

3 km V - Žákyně 2001 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 30 Pokorná Emma, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2001 QLF
2. 39 Slonková Marta, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2001 QLF
3. 32 Matějková Zuzana, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2001 QLF
4. 41 Zálabská Zuzana, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
5. 42 Petříková Michaela, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
6. 14 Křemenová Natálie, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
7. 43 Háková Tereza, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
8. 26 Tůmová Kateřina, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
9. 22 Babánková Bára, SK SKOL Brno M 2001 QLF
10. 36 Vancová Kateřina, Dukla Liberec M 2001 QLF
11. 23 Mynářová Natálie Laura, TJ Valašské Meziříčí M 2001 QLF
12. 34 Trejbalová Renata, Sokol Studenec M 2001 QLF
13. 20 Jebavá Kateřina, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
14. 18 Žitná Tereza, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2001 QLF
15. 28 Forstová Tereza, Sokol Stachy M 2001 QLF
16. 24 Pavlasová Karolína, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2001 QLF
17. 37 Pillerová Štěpánka, Dukla Liberec M 2001 QLF
18. 21 Hujerová Eliška, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
19. 10 Marxová Gabriela, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
20. 9 Jánská Kristina, Sokol Studenec M 2001 QLF
21. 13 NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa, SKI klub Šumava M 2001 QLF
22. 3 Klazarová Markéta, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
23. 38 Černá Veronika, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2001 QLF
24. 16 Bláhová Nikola, Baník Osek M 2001 QLF
25. 19 Lorková Ema Slovakia M 2001 QLF
26. 25 Pražáková Anežka, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm M 2001 QLF
27. 35 Roztočilová Dominika, TJ Semily M 2001 QLF
28. 27 Strouhalová Anna, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2001 QLF
29. 11 Janderová Petra, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
30. 8 ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila, SKI klub Šumava M 2001 QLF
31. 4 Bartůňková Andrea, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2001 QLF
32. 40 Stuchlíková Kateřina, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2001 QLF
33. 5 Follerová Jana, SK SKOL Brno M 2001 QLF
34. 15 Suchánková Kristýna, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2001 QLF
35. 29 Hermanová Veronika, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M 2001 QLF
36. 31 Waclawková Izabela, TJ Dolní Lomná M 2001 QLF
37. 2 Slívová Štěpánka, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2001 QLF
38. 1 KAŠPAROVÁ Veronika, Jiskra Josefův Důl M 2001 QLF
39. 33 Diaz y Floresová Natália, Hančův sport. klub Benecko M 2001 QLF
40. 7 Repková Slovakia M 2001 QLF
41. 6 Křivánková Barbora, SK SKOL Brno M 2001 QLF
42. 17 Čalounová Markéta, Dukla Liberec M 2001 QLF
43. 12 Belzová Klára, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2001 QLF