Home Závody a výsledky

Skicross - Žákyně 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 21 Havlíčková Barbora, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
2. 22 Poulíková Karolína, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF
3. 23 Nováková Adéla, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
4. 24 Šefčíková Zuzana Slovakia M 2000 QLF
5. 25 Dvořáková Anna, Baník Osek M 2000 QLF
6. 26 Mračková Vendula, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2000 QLF
7. 27 Sudková Nella, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 2000 QLF
8. 28 Trávníčková Aneta, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2000 QLF
9. 29 Kučerová Monika, Běžecký areál Pustevny M 2000 QLF
10. 30 Trojanová Hana, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
11. 31 Honzejková Lucie, Jiskra Josefův Důl M 2000 QLF
12. 32 Gallová Veronika, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2000 QLF
13. 177 Sásková Tereza, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
14. 179 Šefcová Kateřina, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 2000 QLF
15. 190 Radová Kateřina, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2000 QLF
16. 197 Krejčí Tereza, Ski klub RD Rýmařov M 2000 QLF
17. 193 Kotulová Monika, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 2000 QLF
18. 191 Voborníková Tereza, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2000 QLF
19. 194 Franzová Emma, SK SKOL Brno M 2000 QLF
20. 192 Pospíšilová Gabriela, SKI klub Harrachov M 2000 QLF
21. 207 Zrníková Adéla, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2000 QLF
22. 189 Kawuloková Julia, TJ Dolní Lomná M 2000 QLF
23. 200 Poláková Natálie, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF
24. 186 Rolencová Vanessa, Jiskra Josefův Důl M 2000 QLF
25. 195 Franzová Hana, SK SKOL Brno M 2000 QLF
26. 184 Kapčiarová Michaela, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
27. 185 Čermáková Sára, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
28. 208 Schreierová Anna, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF
29. 187 Barochová Gabriela, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 2000 QLF
30. 198 Pěničková Anežka, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
31. 202 Stoklasová Daniela, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2000 QLF
32. 203 Beroušková Barbora, TATRAN Chodov M 2000 QLF
33. 209 Butorová Johanka, ŠSK Rožnov p. Radhoštěm M 2000 QLF
34. 201 Možuchová Tereza, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
35. 196 Jakoubková Gabriela, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
36. 204 Lukešová Tereza, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2000 QLF
37. 206 Svobodová Alexandra, Sport club Plzeň M 2000 QLF
38. 211 Kalovská Magdaléna, SK SKOL Brno M 2000 QLF
39. 210 Chadimová Karolína, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2000 QLF