Home Závody a výsledky

Skicross - Žákyně 2001 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 1 Pokorná Emma, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2001 QLF
2. 2 Slonková Marta, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2001 QLF
3. 3 Trejbalová Renata, Sokol Studenec M 2001 QLF
4. 4 Petříková Michaela, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
5. 5 Forstová Tereza, Sokol Stachy M 2001 QLF
6. 6 Háková Tereza, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
7. 7 Mynářová Natálie Laura, TJ Valašské Meziříčí M 2001 QLF
8. 8 Žitná Tereza, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2001 QLF
9. 9 Pavlasová Karolína, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2001 QLF
10. 10 Vancová Kateřina, Dukla Liberec M 2001 QLF
11. 11 Matějková Zuzana, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2001 QLF
12. 12 Pillerová Štěpánka, Dukla Liberec M 2001 QLF
13. 140 Jánská Kristina, Sokol Studenec M 2001 QLF
14. 133 Jebavá Kateřina, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
15. 124 Zálabská Zuzana, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
16. 145 Lorková Ema Slovakia M 2001 QLF
17. 126 Křemenová Natálie, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
18. 128 Tůmová Kateřina, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
19. 157 Slívová Štěpánka, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2001 QLF
20. 153 Follerová Jana, SK SKOL Brno M 2001 QLF
21. 129 Babánková Bára, SK SKOL Brno M 2001 QLF
22. 138 Hujerová Eliška, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
23. 152 Stuchlíková Kateřina, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2001 QLF
24. 148 Strouhalová Anna, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2001 QLF
25. 146 Pražáková Anežka, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm M 2001 QLF
26. 147 Roztočilová Dominika, TJ Semily M 2001 QLF
27. 144 Bláhová Nikola, Baník Osek M 2001 QLF
28. 159 Diaz y Floresová Natália, Hančův sport. klub Benecko M 2001 QLF
29. 156 Waclawková Izabela, TJ Dolní Lomná M 2001 QLF
30. 151 Bartůňková Andrea, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2001 QLF
31. 158 KAŠPAROVÁ Veronika, Jiskra Josefův Důl M 2001 QLF
32. 143 Černá Veronika, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2001 QLF
33. 139 Marxová Gabriela, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
34. 162 Čalounová Markéta, Dukla Liberec M 2001 QLF
35. 141 NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa, SKI klub Šumava M 2001 QLF
36. 154 Suchánková Kristýna, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2001 QLF
37. 150 ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila, SKI klub Šumava M 2001 QLF
38. 161 Křivánková Barbora, SK SKOL Brno M 2001 QLF
39. 142 Klazarová Markéta, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2001 QLF
40. 155 Hermanová Veronika, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M 2001 QLF
41. 149 Janderová Petra SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2001 QLF
42. 163 Belzová Klára, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2001 QLF
43. 164 Šlaufová Magdalena Český SKI Vysoké n.J. M 2001 QLF
44. 160 Repková Petronela Slovakia M 2001 QLF