Home Závody a výsledky

DCML kvalifikace sprint V - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 35 Břečka Dominik, M 1999 CZE 0:01:58,6
2. 33 Černý Ondřej, M 1999 CZE 0:01:59,1
3. 31 Žalčík Kim, M 1999 CZE 0:01:59,7
4. 39 Jirouš Samuel, M 2000 CZE 0:02:00,7
5. 32 Korbelář Jaroslav, M 1999 CZE 0:02:00,9
6. 34 Kozlovský Vladimír, M 1999 CZE 0:02:01,5
7. 36 Albrecht Matyáš, M 1999 CZE 0:02:01,7
8. 49 Štefanov David, M 2000 CZE 0:02:01,9
9. 38 Kocián Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:02:04,4
10. 41 Provazník Josef, M 1999 CZE 0:02:05,2
11. 40 Ophoff Mike, M 1999 CZE 0:02:05,3
12. 48 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:02:05,7
13. 44 Honsa František, M 2000 CZE 0:02:06,1
14. 37 Dufek Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:02:06,6
15. 43 Walchetseder Jakub, M 1999 CZE 0:02:06,8
16. 42 Gebouský Marek, M 2000 CZE 0:02:07,9
17. 55 Havle Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:02:09,5
18. 53 Hašek Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:02:10,9
19. 45 Tecl Matyáš, M 2000 CZE 0:02:11,2
20. 59 Vachuta Matěj, M 2000 CZE 0:02:11,4
21. 52 Boudík Jiří, M 1999 CZE 0:02:12,2
22. 62 Schütz Michael, M 2000 CZE 0:02:13,5
23. 57 Tischler Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:02:14,1
24. 61 Juna Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:02:14,2
25. 69 Prášek Adam, M 1999 CZE 0:02:14,2
26. 51 Lukeš Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:02:14,4
27. 46 Lebloch Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:02:15,3
28. 65 Riško Vadym, M 2000 CZE 0:02:15,4
29. 47 Borák Vojtěch, M 2000 CZE 0:02:15,7
30. 64 Láznička František, M 2000 CZE 0:02:16,5
31. 56 Švejda Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:02:17,2
32. 60 Nagy Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:02:17,3
33. 70 Vyšanský Eduard, M 2000 CZE 0:02:17,5
34. 50 Kváš Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:02:17,6
35. 68 Hruban Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:02:19,8
36. 58 Dubský Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:02:19,9
37. 76 Procházka Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:02:24
38. 77 Tulis Zdeněk, M 2000 CZE 0:02:24,2
39. 75 ČERVENÝ Daniel, M 1999 CZE 0:02:25,5
40. 63 Brynda Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:02:28,2
41. 54 Pekárek Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:02:28,6
42. 66 Hasman Ondřej, M 2000 CZE 0:02:28,6
43. 72 Kos Michal, M 2000 CZE 0:02:30,9
44. 74 Kotz Michal, M 2000 CZE 0:02:31
45. 67 Karban Lukáš, M 2000 CZE 0:02:33
46. 73 Vondráček Jaroslav, M 2000 CZE 0:02:34
47. 71 Šamberger Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:02:39,1
48. 78 Hašek Ondra, M 2000 CZE 0:02:50,2
Přejít zpět