Home Závody a výsledky

6,5 km K mass st. DCML - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 51 Žalčík Kim, M 1999 CZE 0:16:34,3
2. 59 Jirouš Samuel, M 2000 CZE 0:17:03,1
3. 57 Dufek Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:17:08,6
4. 56 Albrecht Matyáš, M 1999 CZE 0:17:17,8
5. 52 Korbelář Jaroslav, M 1999 CZE 0:17:21,5
6. 64 Honsa František, M 2000 CZE 0:17:22,2
7. 55 Břečka Dominik, M 1999 CZE 0:17:35,8
8. 54 Kozlovský Vladimír, M 1999 CZE 0:17:40,4
9. 60 Ophoff Mike, M 1999 CZE 0:17:45,1
10. 53 Černý Ondřej, M 1999 CZE 0:17:45,4
11. 68 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:18:01,6
12. 66 Lebloch Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:18:14,5
13. 63 Walchetseder Jakub, M 1999 CZE 0:18:35
14. 61 Provazník Josef, M 1999 CZE 0:18:36,9
15. 82 Juna Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:18:39,2
16. 65 Tecl Matyáš, M 2000 CZE 0:18:40
17. 71 Kváš Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:18:43,2
18. 73 Boudík Jiří, M 1999 CZE 0:18:45,8
19. 62 Gebouský Marek, M 2000 CZE 0:18:51,8
20. 58 Kocián Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:18:58,3
21. 69 Štefanov David, M 2000 CZE 0:18:58,9
22. 76 Havle Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:19:20,3
23. 77 Švejda Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:19:23,5
24. 86 Láznička František, M 2000 CZE 0:19:25,7
25. 75 Pekárek Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:19:34,1
26. 72 Lukeš Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:19:41,8
27. 79 Dubský Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:19:45,1
28. 78 Tischler Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:19:45,2
29. 93 Vyšanský Eduard, M 2000 CZE 0:19:47,4
30. 81 Nagy Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:19:52,6
31. 80 Vachuta Matěj, M 2000 CZE 0:20:06,5
32. 87 Šmaus Antonín, M 2000 CZE 0:20:09,1
33. 83 Schütz Michael, M 2000 CZE 0:20:11,6
34. 92 Prášek Adam, M 1999 CZE 0:20:11,9
35. 70 Němeček Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:20:15,7
36. 74 Hašek Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:20:16,7
37. 94 Procházka Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:20:26,2
38. 84 Sokol Petr, M 2000 CZE 0:20:31,2
39. 91 Hruban Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:20:33,2
40. 96 Tulis Zdeněk, M 2000 CZE 0:20:38,9
41. 85 Brynda Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:20:58,3
42. 98 ČERVENÝ Daniel, M 1999 CZE 0:21:02,3
43. 100 Kotz Michal, M 2000 CZE 0:21:33,2
44. 90 Karban Lukáš, M 2000 CZE 0:21:39,2
45. 99 Kos Michal, M 2000 CZE 0:21:45,4
46. 89 Hasman Ondřej, M 2000 CZE 0:21:49,2
47. 97 Vondráček Jaroslav, M 2000 CZE 0:22:09,4
48. 88 Rishko Vadym, M 2000 CZE 0:22:28,9
49. 95 Šamberger Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:25:04,8
67 Borák Vojtěch, M 2000 CZE DNS