Home Závody a výsledky

Muži 15 km V - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 63 Šrail Jan, M 1990 CZE 0:33:31,1
2. 40 Novák Michal, M 1996 CZE 0:33:50
3. 55 Kožíšek Dušan, M 1983 CZE 0:34:02,4
4. 57 Ročárek Jiří, M 1983 CZE 0:34:07
5. 67 Razým Aleš, M 1986 CZE 0:34:21,3
6. 64 Knop Petr, M 1994 CZE 0:34:26,6
7. 65 Horyna Ondřej, M 1987 CZE 0:34:40,9
8. 58 MOTOR Konrad M 1993 POL 0:34:46,3
9. 62 Kordač Jacob Tony, M 1994 CZE 0:34:46,7
10. 59 Fellner Adam, M 1993 CZE 0:34:47,6
11. 60 Rypl Miroslav, M 1992 CZE 0:34:53,8
12. 66 Gräf Jakub, M 1991 CZE 0:34:55,3
13. 54 KLISZ Pawel M 1992 POL 0:34:58,6
14. 61 GAZUREK Sebastian M 1990 POL 0:35:17,2
15. 44 Sikora Jakub, M 1984 CZE 0:35:28,7
16. 45 Šeller Luděk, M 1995 CZE 0:35:34,9
17. 52 Antoš Jakub, M 1994 CZE 0:35:35,6
18. 51 BURY Dominik M 1996 POL 0:35:39
19. 50 Máka Daniel, M 1992 CZE 0:35:47,4
20. 42 Pšenička Jakub, M 1991 CZE 0:35:54,9
21. 23 Razým Vladislav, Ing. M 1988 CZE 0:36:09,1
22. 43 PLAKALOVIC Mladen M 1991 BIH 0:36:12
23. 53 Rádl Jakub, M 1992 CZE 0:36:13
24. 29 Pilz Petr, M 1996 CZE 0:36:21,3
25. 37 HOLIGA Jan M 1977 SVK 0:36:23,9
26. 47 Bešťák Jonáš, M 1995 CZE 0:36:25,4
27. 41 BURY Kamil M 1995 POL 0:36:32
28. 39 Hojdekr Martin, M 1995 CZE 0:36:35,7
29. 7 Kalivoda Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:36:58,8
30. 36 Macháč Karel, M 1997 CZE 0:36:59,4
31. 38 Černohorský Marek, M 1996 CZE 0:37:00,9
32. 56 Lopota Martin, M 1992 CZE 0:37:05,2
33. 25 Dudek Ondřej, M 1996 CZE 0:37:14,2
34. 28 Kvasnička Tomáš, M 1995 CZE 0:37:17,9
35. 33 Kožnar František, M 1996 CZE 0:37:19,9
36. 35 GOMBOS Karoly M 1981 HUN 0:37:23,6
37. 34 IWANOWSKI Daniel M 1985 POL 0:37:30,6
38. 49 Krška Jan, Ing. M 1986 CZE 0:37:32,8
39. 48 SMRKOVIC Rejhan M 1991 SRB 0:37:36,8
40. 13 Kotraba Tomáš, M 1997 CZE 0:37:38,6
41. 16 PETROVIC Matej M 1995 SVK 0:37:44,7
42. 18 Švarc Martin, M 1994 CZE 0:37:48,1
43. 26 Müller Viktor, M 1996 CZE 0:37:54,8
44. 30 Hušek Martin, M 1990 CZE 0:37:59,9
45. 31 MONTGOMERY Nick M 1993 AUS 0:38:04,5
46. 32 Vozka Pavel, M 1989 CZE 0:38:06,9
47. 14 Schütz Filip, M 1997 CZE 0:38:17,8
48. 8 Bartůněk Lukáš, M 1997 CZE 0:38:19,4
49. 3 Lavička Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:38:26,8
50. 24 Řehořek Tomáš, M 1996 CZE 0:38:37,8
51. 5 Vank Michal, M 1992 CZE 0:38:43,3
52. 21 Petr Pavel, M 1969 CZE 0:39:04
53. 2 Bohatý Aleš, M 1996 CZE 0:39:32,1
54. 10 Šípoš Petr, M 1996 CZE 0:39:36,8
55. 27 Švejda Jan, M 1996 CZE 0:39:48,4
56. 1 Hybl Jaroslav, M 1993 CZE 0:39:51,9
57. 17 Kocián Pavel, M 1990 CZE 0:39:59,8
58. 22 Kraus Jakub, M 1992 CZE 0:40:06
59. 4 Holiš Martin, Mgr. M 1974 CZE 0:40:07
60. 15 LAGLER Kristof M 1994 HUN 0:40:10,9
61. 9 Kaifer Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:40:27,2
62. 19 Opočenský Matěj, M 1996 CZE 0:40:55,9
63. 11 COLIC Milos M 1999 BIH 0:41:35,8
64. 12 Kuthan Tomáš, M 1992 CZE 0:42:56,4
6 Žák Jiří, Ing. M 1971 CZE DNF
20 Boura Jan, M 1996 CZE DNF
46 RUCKI Bartlomiej M 1995 POL DNF