Home Závody a výsledky

10 km K - Mladší dorostenci - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 117 Štvrtecký Jakub, Spartak OEZ Letohrad M 1998 QLF
2. 123 Albrecht Matyáš, Sokol Stachy M 1999 QLF
3. 121 Dvořák Lukáš, SK Rover Praha M 1998 QLF
4. 126 Karlík Mikuláš, Spartak OEZ Letohrad M 1999 QLF
5. 84 Matouš Adam, Krkonoše Vrchlabí M 1998 QLF
6. 81 Kalivoda Tomáš, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
7. 86 Kaifer Jan, Sokol Stachy M 1998 QLF
8. 118 Starý Ondřej, Krkonoše Vrchlabí M 1998 QLF
9. 119 Matějka Šimon, Lokomotiva Teplice M 1999 QLF
10. 85 Korbelář Jaroslav, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 1999 QLF
11. 96 Břečka Dominik, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 1999 QLF
12. 83 Mánek Jiří, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
13. 91 Černý Ondřej, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 1999 QLF
14. 93 Bráblík Michal, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 1998 QLF
15. 88 Kroupa Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 1998 QLF
16. 124 Štulík Dominik, Jiskra Josefův Důl M 1998 QLF
17. 100 Štolfa Štěpán, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 1998 QLF
18. 107 Martinec Ondřej, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 1999 QLF
19. 97 Starý Michal, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 1998 QLF
20. 99 Beran Kryštof, SEBA Tanvald M 1999 QLF
21. 115 Honek Josef, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 1998 QLF
22. 111 Walchetseder Jakub, LK JASAN Aš M 1999 QLF
23. 102 Beneš Ondřej, SK SKOL Brno M 1998 QLF
24. 87 Ophoff Mike, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 1999 QLF
25. 94 Klement Dominik, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
26. 89 Lavička Jan, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm M 1998 QLF
27. 105 Lebloch Jan, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 1999 QLF
28. 110 Baroch Matěj, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 1998 QLF
29. 103 Vanc Jan, Dukla Liberec M 1999 QLF
30. 101 Bedeč Jan, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 1998 QLF
31. 92 Provazník Josef, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 1999 QLF
32. 112 Sedláček Marek, Ski klub RD Rýmařov M 1999 QLF
33. 104 Lehký Matyáš, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 1998 QLF
34. 95 Kapčiar Tomáš, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 1998 QLF
35. 114 Pekárek Jan, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 1999 QLF
36. 90 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, SEBA Tanvald M 1999 QLF
37. 98 Konderla Luboš, TJ TŽ Třinec M 1998 QLF
38. 113 Auerswald Tomáš, Krkonoše Vrchlabí M 1998 QLF
39. 106 Bláha Jaroslav, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 1998 QLF
40. 109 Remeš Vojta, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 1998 QLF
41. 108 Augusta Čeněk, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 1998 QLF
42. 116 Novák David, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
43. 120 Majer Lukáš, SKI klub Harrachov M 1998 QLF
44. 122 Biemann Ondřej, SKI klub Harrachov M 1998 QLF