Home Závody a výsledky

7 km V - Mladší dorostenci - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 82 Kalivoda Tomáš, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
2. 83 Štvrtecký Jakub, Spartak OEZ Letohrad M 1998 QLF
3. 75 Kaifer Jan, Sokol Stachy M 1998 QLF
4. 78 Mánek Jiří, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
5. 76 Korbelář Jaroslav, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 1999 QLF
6. 42 Albrecht Matyáš, Sokol Stachy M 1999 QLF
7. 72 Lavička Jan, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm M 1998 QLF
8. 70 Černý Ondřej, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 1999 QLF
9. 74 Ophoff Mike, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 1999 QLF
10. 73 Kroupa Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 1998 QLF
11. 79 Husák Kryštof, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 1998 QLF
12. 80 Karlík Mikuláš, Spartak OEZ Letohrad M 1999 QLF
13. 66 Břečka Dominik, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 1999 QLF
14. 77 Matouš Adam, Krkonoše Vrchlabí M 1998 QLF
15. 62 Beran Kryštof, SEBA Tanvald M 1999 QLF
16. 81 Dvořák Lukáš, SK Rover Praha M 1998 QLF
17. 69 Bráblík Michal, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 1998 QLF
18. 65 Starý Michal, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 1998 QLF
19. 60 Bedeč Jan, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 1998 QLF
20. 58 Vanc Jan, Dukla Liberec M 1999 QLF
21. 44 Starý Ondřej, Krkonoše Vrchlabí M 1998 QLF
22. 61 Štolfa Štěpán, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 1998 QLF
23. 43 Matějka Šimon, Lokomotiva Teplice M 1999 QLF
24. 68 Klement Dominik, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
25. 55 Bláha Jaroslav, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 1998 QLF
26. 59 Beneš Ondřej, SK SKOL Brno M 1998 QLF
27. 50 Walchetseder Jakub, LK JASAN Aš M 1999 QLF
28. 54 Martinec Ondřej, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 1999 QLF
29. 57 Lehký Matyáš, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 1998 QLF
30. 67 Kapčiar Tomáš, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 1998 QLF
31. 41 Štulík Dominik, Jiskra Josefův Důl M 1998 QLF
32. 64 Hájek Matěj, SKP Kornspitz Jablonec nad Nisou M 1999 QLF
33. 71 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, SEBA Tanvald M 1999 QLF
34. 63 Konderla Luboš, TJ TŽ Třinec M 1998 QLF
35. 51 Baroch Matěj, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 1998 QLF
36. 56 Lebloch Jan, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 1999 QLF
37. 52 Remeš Vojta, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 1998 QLF
38. 46 Honek Josef, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 1998 QLF
39. 49 Sedláček Marek, Ski klub RD Rýmařov M 1999 QLF
40. 45 Novák David, SKI klub Šumava M 1998 QLF
41. 53 Augusta Čeněk, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 1998 QLF
42. 47 Pekárek Jan, LSK Lomnice n.P. M 1999 QLF
43. 48 Auerswald Tomáš, Krkonoše Vrchlabí M 1998 QLF