Home Závody a výsledky

Závod v obratnosti - Žáci 2000 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 49 Jirouš Samuel, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
2. 46 Honsa František, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
3. 48 Dufek Tomáš, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
4. 8 Mikyska Tomáš, Spartak OEZ Letohrad M 2000 QLF
5. 45 Borák Vojtěch, TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M 2000 QLF
6. 35 Dubský Jan, TJ Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 QLF
7. 47 Kocián Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
8. 43 Juna Josef, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
9. 39 Tecl Matyáš, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
10. 34 Rishko Vadym, TJ Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 QLF
11. 30 Havle Martin, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
12. 38 Gebouský Marek, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
13. 4 Hermann Matěj, Spartak OEZ Letohrad M 2000 QLF
14. 44 Vyšanský Eduard, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
15. 36 Švejda Jakub, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
16. 32 Tischler Josef, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
17. 40 Kváš Jan, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF
18. 42 Macl Přemysl, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2000 QLF
19. 1 Bráblík Martin, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF
20. 37 Soukup Ondřej, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
21. 24 Kubát Tomáš, TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M 2000 QLF
22. 33 Vachuta Matěj, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
23. 28 Němeček Josef, SK SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2000 QLF
24. 27 Tulis Zdeněk, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2000 QLF
25. 41 Lukeš Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 QLF
26. 31 NIESLANIK Vítek, TJ Dolní Lomná M 2000 QLF
27. 23 Štefanov David, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
28. 9 Procházka Jakub, SK SKOL Brno M 2000 QLF
29. 29 Doležal Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2000 QLF
30. 19 Vítovec Jindřich, SKI klub Šumava M 2000 QLF
31. 17 Kos Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
32. 20 Horák Pavel, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
33. 14 Sokol Petr, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
34. 21 Kuhn Sebestián, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 2000 QLF
35. 26 Picura Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 QLF
36. 6 Jánský Matyáš, Ski klub Strakonice M 2000 QLF
37. 22 Gregor Tomáš, Sportovní klub Svratka M 2000 QLF
38. 16 Volák Ondřej, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 2000 QLF
39. 13 Macháček Vítězslav, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
40. 11 Karban Lukáš, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
41. 10 Továrek Adam, Ski klub RD Rýmařov M 2000 QLF
42. 7 Kopal Vilém, SKI klub Jablonec n.N. M 2000 QLF
43. 25 Láznička František, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2000 QLF
44. 15 Hašek Ondra, Dukla Liberec M 2000 QLF
45. 3 Hašek Jan, Sport club Plzeň M 2000 QLF
46. 5 Jansa Tomáš, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 2000 QLF
47. 12 Jansa Radek, TJ Spartak Police n.Met. M 2000 QLF
48. 2 Dvořák Vítek, FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M 2000 QLF