Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci st. 03 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 748 Votoček Matyáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE 0:07:11
2. 737 Mader Zdeněk, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE 0:07:44,8
3. 735 Šlauf Václav, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou M 2003 CZE 0:07:53,1
4. 745 MALÝ Evžen ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE 0:07:53,6
5. 738 Vaňura Jakub, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2003 CZE 0:07:58,1
6. 733 CILICH Miroslav Sokol Velké Hamry M 2003 0:07:58,5
7. 750 MILITKÝ Matyáš Sokol Studenec M 2003 0:08:02,9
8. 741 Pilař Ondřej, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2003 CZE 0:08:04,6
9. 734 Laurin Albert, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2003 CZE 0:08:19,8
10. 739 LACINA Jakub TJ Semily M 2003 CZE 0:08:21,5
11. 732 BRŮNA Jakub Sokol Velké Hamry M 2003 0:08:26,1
12. 740 Oždián Pavel, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE 0:08:47
13. 746 HANSLIAN Ondřej SKI Janov-Bedřichov M 2003 0:08:50,7
14. 743 Pavlata Matěj, TJ Semily M 2003 CZE 0:08:55
15. 747 Moravec Matěj, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2003 CZE 0:09:29,2
16. 742 Preissler Tomáš, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2003 CZE 0:09:51,4
17. 731 SYNOVEC Šimon TJ Seba Tanvald M 2003 CZE 0:10:29,1
744 Janouch Dominik, HSK Benecko M 2003 CZE DNS
749 Pták Pavel, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2003 CZE DNS
736 Šimek Jaromír, LSK Lomnice n. Pop. M 2003 CZE DNS
752 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
754 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
756 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
753 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
757 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
751 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
760 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
758 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
759 .................... .................... .................... F DNS
755 .................... .................... .................... F DNS