Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 270 Hellmich Jonáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:05:12,2
2. 266 Salaba Dan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2004 CZE 0:05:12,5
3. 280 Zuna Štěpán, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M 2004 CZE 0:05:30,2
4. 254 Juřík Marek, Fenix ski team Jeseník M 2004 CZE 0:05:34,5
5. 262 Štefan Jan, Sokol Studenec M 2005 CZE 0:05:39,5
6. 253 Kunčík Matěj, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2004 CZE 0:05:48,3
7. 278 Trojan Matěj, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2004 CZE 0:05:48,4
8. 290 Šurík Jakub, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:05:51,4
9. 289 REIZER Jan MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2004 POL 0:05:51,6
10. 276 Fišer Vojtěch, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:05:52,6
11. 285 Plecháč Jakub, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:05:55,4
12. 252 JOHN Jan Borský klub lyžařů Machov M 2005 CZE 0:05:56,8
12. 260 MILÁN Jakub Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2004 CZE 0:05:56,8
14. 295 Svoboda Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:06:12,8
15. 274 Pešina Jakub, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2004 CZE 0:06:18,1
16. 305 Bešta Mikuláš, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2005 CZE 0:06:18,2
17. 267 Lenhart Jaroslav, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. M 2004 CZE 0:06:31,2
18. 302 Meier Jakub, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2005 CZE 0:06:31,8
19. 256 Vašátko Jan, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2005 CZE 0:06:32,9
20. 273 JINDŘIŠEK Jiří TJ SOKOL VELKÉ HAMRY I M 2004 CZE 0:06:35,5
21. 306 Bakeš Daniel, Fenix ski team Jeseník M 2005 CZE 0:06:41,3
22. 269 Rejzek Matěj, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2005 CZE 0:06:45,6
23. 264 FAJSTL Richard Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2004 CZE 0:06:48,9
24. 275 FRANZ Tadeáš Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2005 CZE 0:06:51,3
25. 263 Maidl Štěpán, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2004 CZE 0:06:51,5
26. 296 ZÁHOREC Adam Sokol Senohraby M 2004 CZE 0:06:59,1
27. 304 GAWLIK Denis MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2004 POL 0:07:02,7
28. 300 Bouček Lukáš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:07:03,1
29. 286 Kožnar Matěj, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:07:03,9
30. 258 Hron Antonín, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2005 CZE 0:07:06,9
31. 292 ŠNAJDR Filip SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. M 2005 CZE 0:07:07,7
32. 257 Liskovský Petr, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2004 CZE 0:07:14,3
33. 265 Jindra Vojtěch, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:07:18,1
34. 303 Retek David, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2004 CZE 0:07:20,6
35. 268 Bečvář Jakub, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2005 CZE 0:07:22,3
36. 283 Drbula Tadeáš, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2004 CZE 0:07:25,7
37. 298 Nesládek Petr, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:07:39,9
38. 299 MACH Filip Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2005 CZE 0:07:40,5
39. 277 PAVELEC Šimon Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2004 CZE 0:07:47
40. 271 DVOŘÁK Marek SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. M 2005 CZE 0:07:49,8
41. 279 Jahelka Kryštof, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:08:04,5
42. 255 KAŠPAR Jakub Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory M 2005 CZE 0:08:10,3
43. 261 ŠTĚPÁN Hendrych Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory M 2005 CZE 0:08:32,5
44. 291 Mader Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:08:39,4
45. 288 BALDRIÁN Tomáš TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK M 2004 CZE 0:08:40
46. 282 Michalenko Jakub, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2004 CZE 0:08:57,6
47. 259 Škoda Matěj, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:08:57,7
48. 297 Potůček Oto, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:09:22
272 ELIÁŠ David TJ Sokol Stachy M 2005 CZE DNS
301 MALÝ Adam TJ Semily M 2004 CZE DNS
284 VÝTVAR Matěj Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory M 2005 CZE DNS
251 KAMARÁD Jan Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2005 CZE DNS
281 Kisý Martin, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE DNS
294 Maidl Šimon, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2004 CZE DNS
287 Vacek Teo, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2004 CZE DNS
293 Vohlídal Šimon, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2004 CZE DNS