Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci mladší 05 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 88 Svoboda Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:04:21,9
2. 90 Štefan Jan, Sokol Studenec M 2005 CZE 0:04:25,3
3. 80 Kožnar Matěj, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:04:36,4
4. 75 Hřebík Matyáš, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2005 CZE 0:04:38,8
5. 85 ŘEZNÍČEK Petr LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:04:49,6
6. 95 Vašátko Jan, WIKOV SKI Skuhrov n. Bělou M 2005 CZE 0:04:49,9
7. 92 Šurík Jakub, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:04:51,5
8. 91 Štencl Ondřej, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:04:52,1
9. 84 RYGL David LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:04:56,4
10. 69 FLÓREK Miroslav SKP Harrachov M 2005 CZE 0:04:57,4
11. 96 ZEMÁNEK Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:05:00,3
12. 68 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Adam LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:05:02,8
13. 82 Nesládek Petr, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:05:05,7
14. 87 SUCHARDA Tomáš ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:05:07,1
15. 73 HES Kryštov TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:05:07,5
16. 600 ČERMÁK Ondřej Dukla M 2005 0:05:11,5
17. 66 BÁRTA Barnabáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2005 CZE 0:05:13
18. 93 Tureček Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:05:17,7
19. 98 MEČIŘ Daniel Studenec M 2005 0:05:20,9
20. 76 HÝBL Axel TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl M 2005 CZE 0:05:22,2
21. 86 Stach Martin, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2005 CZE 0:05:23,1
22. 67 Bečvář Jakub, WIKOV SKI Skuhrov n. Bělou M 2005 CZE 0:05:24
23. 71 FUČÍK Pavel Hančův sportovní klub Benecko M 2005 CZE 0:05:25,8
24. 94 Valoušek Vincent Matěj, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2005 CZE 0:05:29,7
25. 72 Halama Tomáš, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2005 CZE 0:05:33
26. 81 Mader Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 CZE 0:05:44,8
27. 97 POSPÍCHAL Daniel ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2005 0:05:45,1
28. 100 ZAPLETÁLEK Felix SKP Harrachov M 2005 0:05:48,3
29. 4 Chrástová Magdaléna, TJ Dukla M 2005 CZE 0:05:48,6
30. 83 Potůček Oto, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:05:49,8
31. 89 Škoda Matěj, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:05:50,4
32. 70 Dvořák Marek, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2005 CZE 0:05:52,2
33. 77 Jahelka Kryštof, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:05:53,1
34. 78 Jindra Vojtěch, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE 0:05:56,3
35. 99 MACHÁČEK Antonín LSKL M 2005 0:06:03,9
74 Hron Antonín, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2005 CZE DNS
79 Kisý Martin, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2005 CZE DNS
586 Moravec Matěj, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2003 CZE DNS