Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 4 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 51 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:12:49,6
2. 45 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:12:54,4
3. 47 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:12:56
4. 22 Lacina Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:13:16,2
4. 49 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:13:16,2
6. 50 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:13:17,6
7. 53 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:13:19,3
8. 41 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:13:21,3
9. 34 Hozák Daniel Oskar, M 2003 CZE 0:13:28,1
10. 46 Költö Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:13:35,9
11. 43 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:13:37,4
12. 37 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:13:38,9
13. 36 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:13:40,3
14. 1 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:13:44,5
15. 29 Trejbal Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:13:45,4
16. 23 Prokůpek Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:13:46,5
17. 40 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:13:49,4
18. 48 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:13:52,5
19. 2 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:13:53,3
20. 27 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:13:53,8
21. 24 Janalík Daniel, M 2003 CZE 0:13:59,4
22. 42 Kotraba Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:14:00,8
23. 35 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:14:02,9
24. 39 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:14:05,6
25. 44 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:14:06,4
26. 52 Machač Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:14:11,1
27. 32 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:14:11,7
28. 28 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:14:15,2
29. 30 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:14:15,6
30. 25 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:14:22,3
31. 33 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:14:31
32. 3 Tománek František Kryštof, M 2003 CZE 0:14:38,3
33. 17 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:14:41,2
34. 31 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:14:42,6
35. 38 Řezáč Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:14:50,7
36. 14 Oždián Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:15:06
37. 20 Šimek Jaromír, M 2003 CZE 0:15:07,3
38. 26 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:15:11,1
39. 15 Pavlata Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:15:14,3
40. 7 Hermann Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:15:19,6
41. 16 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:15:20,2
42. 10 Otava Tadeáš, M 2003 CZE 0:15:23,9
43. 6 Pták Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:15:28,7
44. 8 Kopecký Martin, M 2003 CZE 0:15:40,2
45. 4 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:15:55,9
46. 11 Moravec Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:15:56,7
47. 19 Svoboda Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:15:59,9
48. 9 Werner Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:16:11,4
49. 13 Syřiště Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:16:13,2
50. 21 Vaňura Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:16:24,7
51. 18 Štolfa Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:16:24,8
52. 5 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:16:58,2
53. 12 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:17:01,9