Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 1,1 km V obratnost - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 8 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:03:44,7
2. 10 Machač Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:03:47,7
3. 2 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:03:48
4. 1 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:03:48,1
5. 7 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:03:49
6. 14 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:03:52,6
7. 9 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:03:55
8. 12 Hozák Daniel Oskar, M 2003 CZE 0:03:55,2
9. 5 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:03:56,2
10. 6 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:03:56,6
11. 3 Költö Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:03:56,8
12. 4 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:03:57
13. 19 Řezáč Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:01,4
14. 21 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:04:02,1
15. 22 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:04:03,2
16. 15 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:04:08,6
17. 23 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:08,7
18. 30 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:04:09,1
19. 58 Smetana Prokop, M 2003 CZE 0:04:09,2
20. 60 Janata František, M 2003 CZE 0:04:10,5
21. 17 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:04:11,3
22. 31 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:04:11,9
22. 50 Šimek Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:04:11,9
24. 34 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:04:12,7
25. 27 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:04:13
26. 28 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:04:13,1
27. 26 Trejbal Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:14,3
28. 29 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:04:14,5
29. 18 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:15,3
30. 16 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:04:16,9
31. 32 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:04:17,9
32. 51 Zaoral Michal, M 2003 CZE 0:04:20
33. 24 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:04:21
34. 20 Prokůpek Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:04:22,5
35. 38 Vaňura Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:04:22,9
36. 25 Janalík Daniel, M 2003 CZE 0:04:23
37. 57 Lacina Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:24,3
38. 11 Lacina Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:04:25,3
39. 53 Štolba Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:04:27
40. 61 PUCZOK Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:04:27,3
41. 13 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:27,4
42. 52 Houška Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:04:28,6
43. 43 Cilich Miroslav, M 2003 CZE 0:04:29,4
44. 37 Pavlata Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:04:35,4
45. 44 Moravec Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:04:36,1
46. 33 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:04:36,4
47. 39 Syřiště Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:04:37,6
48. 40 Štolfa Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:04:38,2
49. 55 Silovský Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:04:39
50. 48 Brůna Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:04:41,5
51. 36 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:04:42
52. 54 Facek Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:04:43,9
53. 35 Tománek František Kryštof, M 2003 CZE 0:04:47,4
54. 56 Šach Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:04:48,7
55. 42 Werner Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:04:49,2
56. 46 Kopecký Martin, M 2003 CZE 0:04:51,8
57. 47 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:04:53,8
58. 59 Růžička Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:05:02,1
59. 49 Bedecs Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:05:49,6
41 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE DNS
45 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE DNS